Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 2 0 0 2 0/6 25
Albany Devils Albany 0 0 0 0 0/4 28
ADK: R. Bordson (13:07 1st) , B. Holmstrom (17:27 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 1 1 3 1/2 34
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 1 0 1 2 2/5 33
MCH: A. Andreoff (17:13 1st) , H. Bishop (15:09 2nd) , B. O'Neill (19:47 3rd)
STJ: P. Cormier (14:54 1st) , K. Mouillierat (04:10 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 0 2 0 2 1/5 31
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 1 0 0 1 0/5 28
CHI: E. Oberg (03:59 2nd) , M. Davies (17:23 2nd)
CHA: B. Woods (08:53 1st)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 2 0 0 2 1/5 37
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 0 1 0 1 3 1/9 39
BRI: J. Diamond (04:13 3rd) , R. Strome (17:01 3rd)
HER: D. Byers (00:18 1st) , R. Stoa (02:56 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 1 2 2 5 2/9 27
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 0 2 2 1/4 27
PRO: C. Camper (16:15 1st) , C. Cunningham (06:30 2nd) , C. Camper (13:27 2nd) , M. Lindblad (07:59 3rd) , B. Robins (19:58 3rd)
WOR: E. Hayes (04:16 3rd) , B. Kearns (15:09 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 1 2 3 2/6 34
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 2 4 7 4/6 44
RCH: T. Schaller (12:01 2nd) , L. Adam (01:30 3rd) , M. Ellis (19:12 3rd)
BNG: M. Sdao (12:13 1st) , S. Da Costa (03:01 2nd) , C. Wideman (09:35 2nd) , M. Stone (02:16 3rd) , S. Da Costa (06:56 3rd) , M. Hoffman (10:01 3rd) , M. Puempel (14:01 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 3 0 4 1/3 27
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 0 0 0 0/4 19
SYR: V. Namestnikov (05:36 1st) , C. Paquette (10:25 2nd) , D. Tyrell (11:13 2nd) , V. Namestnikov (12:48 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 2 1 2 5 4/6 20
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 1 1 0 2 1/7 34
IA: W. Peters (03:01 1st) , J. Blum (11:55 1st) , B. Bulmer (18:50 2nd) , T. Matson (06:04 3rd) , S. Veilleux (10:49 3rd)
RFD: G. Ross (15:31 1st) , P. Danault (16:06 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 1 1 0 0 0 2 1/7 23
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 1 0 1 0 1 3 1/6 37
OKC: D. Grebeshkov (09:25 1st) , D. Nesbitt (01:17 2nd)
SA: S. Pinizzotto (07:36 1st) , V. Trocheck (12:12 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 0 3 4 1/6 38
Texas Stars Texas 1 3 1 5 1/2 38
MIL: A. Watson (09:50 1st) , Z. Budish (13:43 3rd) , C. Sissons (15:54 3rd) , A. Bitetto (19:18 3rd)
TEX: F. Wathier (03:00 1st) , C. McKenzie (01:20 2nd) , M. Hedden (04:09 2nd) , J. Oleksiak (17:23 2nd) , T. Petersen (12:42 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 2 0 3 0/3 28
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 3 0 1 4 2/4 34
TOR: J. Leivo (02:33 1st) , P. Granberg (00:35 2nd) , S. Legein (18:31 2nd)
ABB: M. Granlund (17:31 1st) , P. Byron (18:39 1st) , M. Ferland (19:28 1st) , M. Ferland (14:05 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map