Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 1 0 1 2 1/5 29
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 1 0 1 0/8 30
UTI: N. Jensen (00:17 1st) , B. Ferriero (02:42 3rd)
BRI: A. Quine (04:00 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 0 2 0 2 1/6 23
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 1 3 5 0/3 28
LE: J. Hishon (10:54 2nd) , M. Sgarbossa (18:35 2nd)
TOR: C. Ashton (00:53 1st) , C. Ashton (10:02 2nd) , C. Ashton (06:16 3rd) , T. Brennan (06:51 3rd) , B. Kozun (17:51 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 2 0 2 0/1 11
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 1 0 1 0/2 29
SPR: J. Skille (03:29 2nd) , J. Jacques (17:01 2nd)
WOR: J. McCarthy (12:18 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 1 1 0 0 0 2 1/4 31
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 1 0 1 3 0/5 39
ALB: T. Sestito (18:52 1st) , D. Wohlberg (15:24 2nd)
PRO: C. Cunningham (05:15 2nd) , D. Warsofsky (09:19 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 0 0 0 0 0/3 29
Chicago Wolves Chicago 2 2 0 4 1/2 30
CHI: K. Aucoin (01:41 1st) , T. Rattie (18:11 1st) , A. Cracknell (04:51 2nd) , A. Cracknell (11:17 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 1 2 3 6 3/6 26
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 1 2 3 0/4 40
CHA: C. Terry (19:57 1st) , P. Cornet (07:33 2nd) , R. Murphy (10:15 2nd) , Z. Boychuk (07:47 3rd) , Z. Boychuk (15:13 3rd) , Z. Boychuk (19:58 3rd)
HER: J. Taffe (16:23 2nd) , M. Watkins (07:08 3rd) , R. Stoa (16:45 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 1 0 1 0/4 18
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 0 1 1 2 0/4 28
RCH: J. Tardif (10:20 3rd)
MIL: C. Roussel (10:13 3rd) , C. Roussel (01:28 OT)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 1 0 1 1/4 28
Portland Pirates Portland 1 2 2 5 0/4 36
HFD: R. Bourque (07:58 2nd)
POR: B. Shinnimin (10:30 1st) , T. Rieder (03:56 2nd) , B. Shinnimin (04:37 2nd) , L. Lessio (10:19 3rd) , L. Lessio (13:11 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 0 0 0 0/4 19
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 2 1 3 0/3 19
ADK: B. Gervais (01:35 2nd) , T. McGinn (12:31 2nd) , M. Matczak (13:46 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 1 2 2 5 1/4 36
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 3 0 3 6 1/4 31
SA: G. Wilson (11:04 1st) , C. Robak (07:08 2nd) , R. Martindale (19:45 2nd) , V. Trocheck (02:24 3rd) , Q. Howden (03:36 3rd)
OKC: R. Horak (01:35 1st) , M. Arcobello (06:06 1st) , W. Acton (10:40 1st) , T. Ewanyk (11:02 3rd) , B. Davidson (11:28 3rd) , B. Davidson (19:24 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map