Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 1 1 2 1/5 28
Albany Devils Albany 3 0 2 5 1/8 32
HFD: D. Kristo (15:05 2nd) , J. Miller (06:41 3rd)
ALB: M. Tedenby (04:41 1st) , A. Demkov (06:53 1st) , D. Wohlberg (07:43 1st) , B. Burlon (08:03 3rd) , R. Hrabarenka (14:46 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 2 2 1 5 2/6 33
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 1 2 3 1/3 35
MCH: A. Bodnarchuk (05:29 1st) , N. Deslauriers (18:47 1st) , J. Weal (05:23 2nd) , S. Sabourin (08:47 2nd) , J. Weal (08:14 3rd)
ADK: N. Cousins (06:48 2nd) , C. Eddy (12:04 3rd) , R. Bordson (19:38 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 0 1 1 0/2 27
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 2 0 0 2 0/3 32
PRO: J. Florek (19:47 3rd)
BRI: M. Cornell (11:52 1st) , A. Quine (15:45 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 0 0 0 0/9 31
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 2 2 1 5 1/4 28
GR: C. Emmerton (02:58 1st) , C. Jarnkrok (05:22 1st) , L. Ferraro (03:21 2nd) , C. Emmerton (05:02 2nd) , A. Nestrasil (15:54 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 0 2 1 3 0/6 39
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 0 0 0 0/3 30
STJ: K. Mouillierat (07:48 2nd) , C. Klingberg (14:35 2nd) , E. O'Dell (03:54 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 3 0 4 2/5 37
Hershey Bears Hershey 2 2 3 7 2/9 41
BNG: M. Stone (11:56 1st) , D. New (06:16 2nd) , C. Schneider (08:45 2nd) , C. Schneider (12:03 2nd)
HER: S. Galiev (01:20 1st) , J. Brouillette (17:16 1st) , M. Watkins (00:51 2nd) , J. Brouillette (18:08 2nd) , B. Segal (03:56 3rd) , N. Walker (06:36 3rd) , R. Stoa (07:37 3rd)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 0 1 1 0/4 31
Portland Pirates Portland 1 2 2 5 2/6 26
WOR: R. Schwartz (01:12 3rd)
POR: A. Miele (15:47 1st) , R. Klesla (07:49 2nd) , A. Miele (11:26 2nd) , A. Miele (04:26 3rd) , J. Martinook (10:30 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 0 0 0/1 27
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 0 0 1 0/7 27
SYR: B. Connolly (14:18 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 0 0 0 0 0/4 22
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 0 1 1 1/6 18
WBS: N. D'Agostino (12:02 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 3 2 5 0/4 23
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 0 2 2 1/10 21
SPR: B. Parlett (02:35 2nd) , M. Chaput (07:41 2nd) , C. Goloubef (14:52 2nd) , A. Joudrey (05:19 3rd) , A. Aleardi (18:48 3rd)
NOR: E. Etem (02:44 3rd) , J. Cramarossa (14:22 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 2 1 1 0 0 4 1/5 24
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 2 1 1 0 1 5 3/5 37
OKC: W. Acton (01:41 1st) , R. Horak (19:25 1st) , D. Nesbitt (11:25 2nd) , M. Marincin (17:39 3rd)
RFD: P. Lefebvre (06:57 1st) , J. Nordstrom (10:51 1st) , M. McNeill (01:14 2nd) , T. Broadhurst (04:38 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 1 0 2 3 0/3 37
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 3 0 1 4 2/8 36
CHI: M. Mancari (07:28 1st) , B. Regner (10:46 3rd) , S. Andronov (18:20 3rd)
SA: J. Ortmeyer (11:08 1st) , G. Wilson (15:16 1st) , Q. Howden (16:38 1st) , B. Butler (11:02 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map