Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 1 2 1 0 0 4 1/4 34
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 2 1 0 1 5 2/5 39
SA: D. Shore (08:28 1st) , M. Gilroy (01:54 2nd) , J. McFarland (14:33 2nd) , R. Martindale (12:39 3rd)
TOR: J. D'Amigo (07:38 1st) , J. D'Amigo (01:18 2nd) , K. Holzer (17:36 2nd) , B. Ross (14:29 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 1 1 1 0 0 3 0/4 33
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 1 2 0 0 1 4 1/6 33
PRO: N. Johnson (08:18 1st) , A. Khokhlachev (14:16 2nd) , T. Randell (06:32 3rd)
STJ: A. Lowry (18:09 1st) , A. Gordon (03:44 2nd) , P. Postma (18:52 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 1 2 1 4 1/4 27
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 0 0 0 0/3 19
LE: G. Beaupre (10:37 1st) , D. Siemens (07:23 2nd) , G. Meurs (13:30 2nd) , C. Smith (10:09 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 2 3 0 5 4/9 22
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 0 0 1 0/6 23
POR: C. Brown (15:09 1st) , C. Brown (17:44 1st) , B. McMillan (01:49 2nd) , B. Gormley (16:34 2nd) , T. Rieder (19:17 2nd)
BNG: J. O'Brien (04:53 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 1 3 4 0/1 18
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 1 1 0/2 22
SYR: C. Paquette (18:06 2nd) , B. Connolly (04:42 3rd) , C. Paquette (06:14 3rd) , D. Korobov (19:28 3rd)
RCH: F. Roy (12:41 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 1 0 1 2 1/6 30
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 1 2 4 1/5 28
HAM: G. Pateryn (04:24 1st) , G. Dumont (04:17 3rd)
MIL: M. Van Guilder (09:45 1st) , A. Watson (14:44 2nd) , C. Roussel (10:30 3rd) , C. Sissons (19:47 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 2 0 0 0 1 3 1/2 37
Iowa Wild Iowa 1 1 0 0 0 2 1/8 45
UTI: N. Jensen (14:44 1st) , C. Stuart (19:18 1st)
IA: C. McMillan (06:17 1st) , Z. Phillips (05:59 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 1 1 1 3 0/3 37
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 1 1 2 4 0/4 28
CHA: D. Biega (15:36 1st) , Z. Boychuk (15:26 2nd) , D. Biega (11:11 3rd)
ABB: S. Baertschi (12:43 1st) , M. Granlund (01:21 2nd) , B. Street (09:30 3rd) , C. Knight (16:47 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map