Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 1 2 1 4 0/5 30
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 0 1 1 2 1/6 33
SA: B. Butler (17:00 1st) , B. Butler (07:18 2nd) , J. Ortmeyer (12:20 2nd) , W. Megan (17:40 3rd)
CHA: M. Jordan (04:45 2nd) , V. Rask (03:37 3rd)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 1 1 0 2 2/8 33
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 1 1 3 3/7 29
ABB: Z. Davies (10:12 1st) , C. Locke (09:38 2nd)
TOR: J. D'Amigo (03:36 1st) , C. Ashton (13:42 2nd) , T. Smith (17:34 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 0 2 2 4 2/5 29
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 1 1 0 2 1/4 26
POR: L. Lessio (04:44 2nd) , J. Szwarz (19:44 2nd) , R. Jones (12:19 3rd) , J. Martinook (19:35 3rd)
BRI: J. Newton (10:40 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 0 0 0/6 23
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 2 1 0 3 1/4 24
LE: G. Desbiens (16:04 1st) , S. Elliott (16:47 1st) , M. Sgarbossa (14:51 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 1 0 1 0/2 20
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 1 0 2 2/2 36
HER: J. Brouillette (01:04 2nd)
MCH: Z. O'Brien (09:19 1st) , A. Bodnarchuk (03:31 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 3 1 1 5 2/7 24
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 2 2 4 2/7 37
STJ: J. Albert (04:47 1st) , J. Albert (10:23 1st) , K. MacKinnon (15:43 1st) , C. Klingberg (04:29 2nd) , Z. Redmond (18:41 3rd)
SPR: P. McNeill (03:19 2nd) , M. Chaput (13:39 2nd) , P. McNeill (05:43 3rd) , R. Craig (14:21 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 0 1 1 0/3 39
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 1 2 1/3 30
WOR: D. DaSilva (14:06 3rd)
PRO: J. Florek (18:00 2nd) , Z. Trotman (13:10 3rd)

FINAL OT *

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 1 0 1 1 3 1/1 22
Albany Devils Albany 0 0 2 0 2 0/3 21
WBS: C. Kobasew (09:11 1st) , B. Mikkelson (18:56 3rd) , C. Kobasew (01:22 OT)
ALB: A. Larsson (00:42 3rd) , D. Zajac (07:16 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 2 0 2 2/8 43
Chicago Wolves Chicago 4 1 1 6 1/2 22
GR: T. Pulkkinen (07:03 2nd) , M. Callahan (14:57 2nd)
CHI: A. Cracknell (04:19 1st) , M. Davies (06:49 1st) , T. Rattie (11:55 1st) , T. Rattie (18:05 1st) , P. Cannone (04:15 2nd) , C. Beach (13:32 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 0 2 3 2/5 28
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 0 0 0 0/7 31
SYR: E. Rankin (06:25 1st) , B. Connolly (02:34 3rd) , P. Paradis (04:24 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 1 1 0 0 3 0/3 23
Utica Comets Utica 0 1 2 0 1 4 2/6 30
MIL: V. Saponari (04:57 1st) , M. Tousignant (17:21 2nd) , F. Wathier (15:19 3rd)
UTI: A. Grenier (08:23 2nd) , P. Pelletier (04:02 3rd) , B. DeFazio (06:14 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map