Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 5 1 1 1 8 1/2 48
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 3 3 1 0 7 0/3 36
SPR: C. Camper (07:01 1st) , J. Skille (08:47 1st) , M. Taormina (09:30 1st) , J. Skille (16:34 1st) , C. Bass (16:50 1st) , J. Skille (02:46 2nd) , J. Skille (19:43 3rd) , S. Collins (02:50 OT)
STJ: P. Cormier (15:08 1st) , K. MacKinnon (17:25 1st) , P. Cormier (17:50 1st) , A. Gordon (01:52 2nd) , C. Klingberg (15:11 2nd) , J. Samson (19:12 2nd) , J. Albert (06:25 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 0 1 0 1 2 1/6 32
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 0 1 0 0 1 0/6 33
NOR: M. Bailey (14:29 3rd)
ADK: N. Cousins (11:03 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 3 1 4 0/3 27
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 1 0 0 1 0/1 28
HAM: G. Dumont (00:55 2nd) , M. Blunden (04:36 2nd) , S. Andrighetto (08:11 2nd) , G. Pateryn (16:47 3rd)
GR: D. McIntyre (14:08 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 2 0 2 1/3 16
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 0 0 0 0 0/5 37
HFD: D. Kristo (07:25 2nd) , M. Hrivik (13:34 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 0 1 0 1 1/3 17
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 1 1 2 0/2 25
ALB: H. Pesonen (11:30 2nd)
SYR: C. Paquette (17:58 2nd) , E. Rankin (08:21 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 0 0 1 0/2 22
Utica Comets Utica 0 5 0 5 2/4 20
TOR: P. Holland (09:36 1st)
UTI: F. Corrado (05:05 2nd) , B. DeFazio (07:11 2nd) , A. Friesen (11:36 2nd) , P. Pelletier (15:40 2nd) , P. Pelletier (18:38 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 1 0 0 0 2 1/4 25
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 1 0 1 3 0/5 35
WOR: K. Abeltshauser (06:42 1st) , E. Hayes (08:55 2nd)
PRO: A. Khokhlachev (15:37 2nd) , C. Cunningham (18:51 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 2 0 3 1/5 40
Rochester Americans Rochester 2 1 1 4 1/4 25
BNG: S. Prince (15:57 1st) , D. Grant (06:10 2nd) , D. Grant (09:36 2nd)
RCH: N. Crawford (10:45 1st) , D. Catenacci (11:59 1st) , P. Varone (07:54 2nd) , K. Porter (09:41 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 0 0 0/4 17
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 2 1 0 3 0/3 24
WBS: B. Farnham (10:13 1st) , C. Kobasew (13:30 1st) , D. Uher (17:53 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 0 1 0 1 0/1 24
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 2 1 4 2/8 27
IA: Z. Phillips (15:41 2nd)
MIL: T. Beck (05:46 1st) , F. Wathier (07:41 2nd) , F. Forsberg (19:43 2nd) , T. Beck (04:06 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 0 1 1 2 1/4 19
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 2 2 1 5 1/5 34
CHA: N. Blanchard (19:56 2nd) , Z. Boychuk (08:10 3rd)
SA: R. Whitney (09:44 1st) , T. Barnes (19:36 1st) , D. Shore (07:30 2nd) , J. Ortmeyer (11:56 2nd) , T. Barnes (11:04 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 1 0 0 1 0/3 30
Texas Stars Texas 1 2 2 5 2/2 32
LE: A. Agozzino (12:19 1st)
TEX: B. Ritchie (05:04 1st) , B. Ritchie (12:19 2nd) , J. Dowling (17:00 2nd) , B. Ritchie (05:18 3rd) , B. Ritchie (09:08 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 1 2 0 3 1/6 48
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 3 2 1 6 1/3 18
RFD: M. McNeill (03:05 1st) , A. Broadhurst (00:49 2nd) , A. Clendening (16:21 2nd)
ABB: T. Miller (11:25 1st) , C. Knight (16:40 1st) , C. Knight (18:04 1st) , C. Knight (07:28 2nd) , S. Baertschi (13:49 2nd) , S. Baertschi (19:18 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map