Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 1 0 2 0/9 30
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 1 2 3 0/2 20
ADK: M. Noebels (19:08 1st) , C. VandeVelde (05:11 2nd)
BRI: A. Lee (11:39 2nd) , R. Wetmore (02:08 3rd) , A. Lee (06:34 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 0 1 2 3 0/2 32
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 1 0 1 0/3 30
UTI: Z. Hamill (02:14 2nd) , A. Grenier (02:59 3rd) , C. Stuart (19:41 3rd)
HAM: S. Andrighetto (19:05 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 2 1 3 1/6 22
Springfield Falcons Springfield 2 1 1 4 2/8 19
WBS: S. Despres (03:42 2nd) , B. Dumoulin (19:25 2nd) , S. Despres (12:36 3rd)
SPR: T. Erixon (16:56 1st) , S. Machacek (19:39 1st) , F. St. Denis (09:26 2nd) , R. Craig (17:17 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 2 0 2 4 0/5 22
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 1 1 3 1/4 33
POR: T. Rieder (03:55 1st) , T. Rieder (16:59 1st) , C. Brown (08:01 3rd) , C. Brown (11:27 3rd)
WOR: A. Comrie (12:17 1st) , N. Petrecki (06:58 2nd) , J. Livingston (03:52 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 0 0 0 0/7 17
Providence Bruins Providence 1 4 1 6 1/11 36
PRO: J. Knight (03:42 1st) , M. Fraser (00:21 2nd) , T. Cross (09:43 2nd) , A. Khokhlachev (10:30 2nd) , J. Florek (16:32 2nd) , A. Khokhlachev (07:12 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 2 1 0 1 5 1/7 27
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 1 2 0 0 4 2/7 45
BNG: J. Pageau (12:33 1st) , J. Pageau (04:52 2nd) , D. Kramer (13:50 2nd) , B. Robinson (04:12 3rd)
HER: J. Brittain (06:18 1st) , J. Taffe (19:58 2nd) , C. Wellman (07:39 3rd) , J. Mitchell (16:12 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 1 1 0 0 2 1/3 33
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 2 0 0 1 3 0/3 46
MIL: B. Rodney (17:20 2nd) , S. Moser (06:19 3rd)
SA: S. Pinizzotto (14:19 2nd) , J. Ortmeyer (15:40 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 1 1 3 1/3 27
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 1 2 3 6 0/4 29
TOR: J. Leivo (08:09 1st) , T. Smith (11:49 2nd) , J. D'Amigo (06:10 3rd)
ABB: C. Billins (17:46 1st) , B. Street (05:02 2nd) , C. Knight (07:33 2nd) , B. Olson (12:21 3rd) , M. Granlund (17:13 3rd) , M. Ferland (18:05 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map