Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 3 0 0 3 1/7 24
Toronto Marlies Toronto 2 2 2 6 2/7 33
STJ: A. Gordon (06:11 1st) , W. O'Neill (08:40 1st) , J. Samson (13:49 1st)
TOR: T. Brennan (01:45 1st) , T. Brennan (02:43 1st) , J. Liles (15:28 2nd) , W. MacLeod (19:06 2nd) , S. Legein (12:06 3rd) , T. Brennan (18:18 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 0 1 1 2 0/0 25
Albany Devils Albany 0 2 1 3 0/4 29
UTI: A. Grenier (14:55 2nd) , B. Ferriero (19:52 3rd)
ALB: R. Boucher (03:55 2nd) , M. Sislo (11:29 2nd) , J. Whitney (07:25 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 1 1 1 3 0/5 30
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 2 0 0 2 1/6 35
HFD: J. Miller (06:12 1st) , T. Hughes (01:12 2nd) , B. Dupont (17:53 3rd)
ADK: M. Alt (14:35 1st) , B. Holmstrom (19:07 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 0 0 3 3 0/7 24
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 0 0 0/11 38
MCH: J. Schultz (10:45 3rd) , T. Pearson (12:52 3rd) , T. Toffoli (17:32 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 2 1 0 1 4 2/9 42
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 1 1 1 0 0 3 1/3 24
GR: G. Nyquist (09:12 2nd) , C. Jarnkrok (18:01 2nd) , J. Hoggan (06:01 3rd)
HAM: G. Pateryn (10:08 1st) , S. Andrighetto (09:30 2nd) , A. Aliu (19:49 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 0 0 1 1 1/5 31
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 2 2 1 5 2/7 36
RFD: B. Mills (03:18 3rd)
LE: K. Stollery (03:17 1st) , A. Agozzino (12:12 1st) , J. Wyman (03:55 2nd) , M. Olver (14:33 2nd) , B. Lerg (13:25 3rd)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 4 1 5 1/4 28
Portland Pirates Portland 1 1 0 2 1/3 32
PRO: S. Griffith (05:16 2nd) , A. Fallstrom (08:08 2nd) , R. Spooner (12:43 2nd) , C. Cunningham (15:55 2nd) , R. Spooner (18:48 3rd)
POR: J. Szwarz (17:58 1st) , J. Martinook (13:50 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 2 1 3 1/6 29
Springfield Falcons Springfield 2 2 0 4 1/5 19
WOR: E. Hayes (03:14 2nd) , B. Reid (17:41 2nd) , J. Livingston (05:22 3rd)
SPR: L. Sedlak (03:05 1st) , J. Hansen (15:07 1st) , J. Marchessault (14:39 2nd) , J. Hansen (16:16 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 1 1 1/5 19
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 3 2 5 4/9 39
RCH: J. Tardif (05:30 3rd)
SYR: J. Brown (04:31 2nd) , A. Sergeev (06:18 2nd) , N. Kucherov (16:48 2nd) , N. Kucherov (00:24 3rd) , N. Kucherov (12:56 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 1 0 1 0/5 19
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 1 2 3 0/7 28
HER: T. Kundratek (04:05 2nd)
WBS: B. Gibbons (07:31 2nd) , C. Conner (17:22 3rd) , Z. Sill (18:47 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 1 2 4 0/3 30
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 1 0 1 0/2 24
BNG: D. Kramer (07:59 1st) , A. Petersson (00:11 2nd) , D. Grant (04:35 3rd) , J. O'Brien (19:03 3rd)
NOR: R. Rakell (18:02 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 0 1 0/4 31
Chicago Wolves Chicago 0 2 1 3 1/6 32
SA: J. Ortmeyer (07:37 2nd)
CHI: C. Locke (01:10 2nd) , T. Rattie (06:59 2nd) , M. Mancari (01:22 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 0 0 0 0/3 27
Iowa Wild Iowa 0 1 0 1 0/2 29
IA: B. Bulmer (07:06 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 0 1 0 1 2 0/4 29
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 0 1 0 0 1 1/5 27
MIL: C. Sissons (14:16 3rd)
ABB: R. Horak (00:41 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map