Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 2 1 4 0/5 25
Albany Devils Albany 0 1 0 1 0/3 19
SYR: C. Conacher (14:52 1st) , T. Johnson (10:26 2nd) , A. Killorn (13:04 2nd) , R. Panik (08:17 3rd)
ALB: J. Whitney (05:00 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 1 0 1 3 0/3 41
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 0 0 2 0 0 2 1/4 33
PRO: A. Hirschfeld (19:55 2nd) , R. Spooner (01:25 3rd)
STJ: Z. Redmond (00:58 3rd) , J. Jaffray (16:35 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 0 0 1 0/7 24
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 1 1 3 0/4 30
HER: Z. Hamill (06:30 1st)
ADK: T. McGinn (16:48 1st) , T. Brown (14:03 2nd) , S. Couturier (19:35 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 1 3 4 0/3 22
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 0 2 0 2 0/6 33
OKC: J. Eberle (13:23 2nd) , J. Eberle (01:25 3rd) , R. Nugent-Hopkins (08:13 3rd) , C. Teubert (19:21 3rd)
CHA: Z. Dalpe (04:45 2nd) , Z. Boychuk (19:32 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 1 1 2 0/3 31
Connecticut Whale Connecticut 1 1 3 5 1/6 38
NOR: J. Kurtz (07:56 2nd) , E. Etem (13:26 3rd)
CT: C. Kolarik (02:40 1st) , C. Kolarik (09:28 2nd) , C. Kolarik (01:04 3rd) , T. Grant (02:18 3rd) , K. Newbury (18:46 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 3 0 0 0 1 4 3/6 37
Springfield Falcons Springfield 1 1 1 0 0 3 2/4 24
MCH: T. Pearson (08:47 1st) , N. Deslauriers (09:31 1st) , T. Toffoli (16:14 1st)
SPR: R. Johansen (04:32 1st) , J. Hansen (08:21 2nd) , C. Atkinson (13:12 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 0 0 1 1 0/7 38
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 3 1 5 2/8 29
POR: D. Rundblad (13:45 3rd)
WOR: B. Reid (06:46 1st) , D. Groulx (04:17 2nd) , Y. Gourde (17:17 2nd) , C. Gogol (18:47 2nd) , Y. Gourde (07:18 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 1 1 0/2 36
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 2 3 1 6 2/7 44
BRI: B. DeFazio (14:00 3rd)
BNG: E. Gryba (02:39 1st) , C. Schneider (18:43 1st) , D. Grant (02:50 2nd) , A. Benoit (08:36 2nd) , C. Schneider (17:47 2nd) , E. Gryba (03:01 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 0 1 1 0/5 32
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 0 2 2 1/3 25
TOR: W. Acton (06:56 3rd)
WBS: S. Despres (09:22 3rd) , P. Thompson (17:11 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 1 1 1 0 1 4 0/6 38
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 0 1 2 0 0 3 2/5 39
RFD: R. Flick (05:06 1st) , A. Shaw (07:39 2nd) , B. Smith (13:01 3rd)
LE: B. Malone (04:31 2nd) , M. Sgarbossa (15:18 3rd) , M. Sgarbossa (19:12 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 1 1 0 1 4 0/2 33
Chicago Wolves Chicago 1 1 1 0 0 3 1/1 33
MIL: A. Watson (08:05 1st) , D. Bang (01:21 2nd) , A. Watson (17:17 3rd)
CHI: B. Hunt (05:47 1st) , J. Schroeder (08:56 2nd) , Z. Kassian (16:31 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 1 0 1 0 1 3 1/2 33
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 2 0 0 0 2 1/3 28
ABB: P. Byron (05:14 1st) , B. Olson (19:46 3rd)
SA: J. Wright (16:36 2nd) , Q. Howden (18:11 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 1 1 2 4 1/2 44
Peoria Rivermen Peoria 1 0 0 1 0/4 23
GR: F. Pare (12:42 1st) , T. Jurco (10:18 2nd) , T. Tatar (17:44 3rd) , T. Tatar (19:15 3rd)
PEO: C. Bruton (05:10 1st)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map