Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 0 1 1 0/4 31
Toronto Marlies Toronto 2 1 3 6 0/4 32
RCH: M. Legault (16:04 3rd)
TOR: R. Hamilton (09:35 1st) , B. Ross (19:17 1st) , G. Scott (19:45 2nd) , R. Hamilton (04:41 3rd) , K. Ryan (06:32 3rd) , R. Hamilton (18:00 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 3 0 0 3 0/2 19
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 1 0 3 4 0/3 36
HAM: P. Holland (05:52 1st) , P. Lefebvre (07:58 1st) , T. Murovich (16:51 1st)
STJ: R. Sawada (15:47 1st) , E. O'Dell (03:38 3rd) , E. O'Dell (17:53 3rd) , J. Lunden (19:32 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 0 0 0 0 0/7 27
Connecticut Whale Connecticut 1 2 0 3 1/6 24
CT: C. Kreider (05:22 1st) , B. Mashinter (15:08 2nd) , A. Carroll (17:41 2nd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 0 0 0 0/4 27
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 0 0 1 1 0/5 32
HER: G. Mitchell (02:49 OT)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 1 2 3 1/6 27
Portland Pirates Portland 2 0 0 2 0/2 23
WBS: B. Dumoulin (12:36 2nd) , J. Mormina (01:13 3rd) , T. Smith (10:23 3rd)
POR: A. Miele (03:24 1st) , B. Valabik (03:54 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 1 0 4 5 1/1 35
Springfield Falcons Springfield 1 0 1 2 0/2 29
PRO: J. Florek (17:45 1st) , R. Spooner (02:02 3rd) , K. MacKinnon (13:12 3rd) , M. Sauve (16:36 3rd) , K. MacKinnon (18:35 3rd)
SPR: N. Moon (10:04 1st) , N. Drazenovic (09:04 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 1 0 0 1 1/4 43
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 3 1 1 5 2/7 36
NOR: S. Vatanen (08:11 1st)
BNG: M. Stone (09:07 1st) , C. Wideman (11:19 1st) , J. Pageau (19:31 1st) , W. Hamilton (14:40 2nd) , M. Sdao (16:43 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 0 0 2 2 0/3 30
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 3 3 0 6 2/6 28
ALB: D. Kelly (08:00 3rd) , J. Whitney (12:38 3rd)
SYR: B. Connolly (06:08 1st) , J. Cote (06:38 1st) , R. Panik (10:38 1st) , J. Brown (07:22 2nd) , P. Devos (09:11 2nd) , B. Connolly (09:57 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 1 0 1 0/5 23
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 2 0 3 1/5 32
GR: A. Nestrasil (01:59 2nd)
MIL: M. Van Guilder (15:01 1st) , J. Puustinen (10:19 2nd) , J. Shalla (14:22 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Peoria Rivermen Peoria 1 1 2 4 1/6 35
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 0 0 0 0 0/2 37
PEO: A. Murray (15:07 1st) , A. Bouvet-Morrissette (09:02 2nd) , T. Hensick (08:05 3rd) , T. Hensick (09:54 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map