Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 0 0 1 1/6 25
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 0 1 4 5 1/6 40
HER: J. Taffe (12:31 1st)
STJ: J. Lipon (00:28 2nd) , B. Chiarot (08:59 3rd) , J. Jaffray (10:13 3rd) , J. Albert (13:19 3rd) , A. Brassard (18:54 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 2 0 3 2/5 20
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 2 0 0 2 1/5 26
MIL: A. Bitetto (12:46 1st) , C. Sissons (17:56 2nd) , A. Bitetto (18:45 2nd)
GR: G. Nyquist (01:20 1st) , J. Hoggan (15:31 1st)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 2 0 0 0 3 1/7 33
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 1 0 2 0 1 4 0/5 32
MCH: T. Toffoli (09:45 1st) , T. Pearson (01:11 2nd) , C. Miller (14:41 2nd)
HFD: D. Kristo (15:56 1st) , M. Hrivik (14:05 3rd) , A. Johnson (14:29 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 3 2 6 1/3 20
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 1 0 2 2/5 42
BNG: M. Hoffman (07:05 1st) , B. Robinson (09:43 2nd) , W. Hamilton (10:43 2nd) , M. Hoffman (15:28 2nd) , A. Petersson (04:43 3rd) , M. Puempel (14:11 3rd)
SYR: V. Namestnikov (16:42 1st) , N. Kucherov (08:18 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 2 0 3 5 1/4 27
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 1 2 1/2 41
SPR: T. Erixon (13:17 1st) , L. Sedlak (14:03 1st) , J. Jacques (03:40 3rd) , J. Skille (10:55 3rd) , A. Aleardi (18:54 3rd)
PRO: M. Fraser (11:42 2nd) , C. Cunningham (14:49 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 1 0 1 0/6 37
Rochester Americans Rochester 2 0 2 4 1/4 22
TOR: W. MacLeod (16:02 2nd)
RCH: D. Catenacci (00:09 1st) , L. Adam (09:46 1st) , M. Ellis (05:02 3rd) , P. Varone (08:57 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 1 1 3 0/5 25
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 2 3 1 6 1/5 36
ADK: B. Gervais (02:37 1st) , N. Cousins (10:27 2nd) , R. Bordson (18:06 3rd)
WBS: J. Megna (01:08 1st) , T. Kuhnhackl (04:52 1st) , A. Payerl (05:14 2nd) , J. Megna (09:14 2nd) , D. Uher (14:28 2nd) , B. Gibbons (10:08 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 0 2 0 0 2 1/6 25
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 1 1 0 0 1 3 1/4 27
HAM: N. Tarnasky (04:51 3rd) , N. Tarnasky (08:18 3rd)
LE: B. Malone (18:15 1st) , B. Malone (07:02 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 1 0 0 0 0 1 1/6 32
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 1 0 0 0 1 2 1/2 22
ALB: E. Gelinas (12:59 1st)
NOR: S. Whitney (07:19 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 1 2 3 1/3 44
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 2 2 0 4 2/3 28
ABB: B. Hanowski (07:45 2nd) , C. Billins (00:42 3rd) , B. Olson (07:36 3rd)
OKC: L. Omark (04:02 1st) , L. Omark (16:30 1st) , D. Nesbitt (01:02 2nd) , A. Lander (04:32 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 3 0 2 5 0/6 40
Chicago Wolves Chicago 0 2 1 3 1/4 22
RFD: T. Broadhurst (00:47 1st) , J. Morin (12:16 1st) , J. Hayes (14:47 1st) , K. Dahlbeck (18:29 3rd) , M. McNeill (19:44 3rd)
CHI: T. Shattock (13:44 2nd) , A. Bolduc (16:38 2nd) , E. Oberg (17:24 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Texas Stars Texas 0 2 1 3 0/7 36
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 0 1 0/8 27
TEX: C. Mueller (01:19 2nd) , B. Ranford (16:04 2nd) , T. Morin (19:38 3rd)
SA: G. Wilson (15:38 2nd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map