Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 0 0 0 0/4 19
Albany Devils Albany 1 0 1 2 0/7 33
ALB: S. Timmins (06:10 1st) , C. McKelvie (19:56 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 2 0 3 0/5 24
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 0 1 2 0/4 26
SYR: B. Connolly (11:57 1st) , G. Walker (08:15 2nd) , B. Connolly (15:07 2nd)
HER: P. LeBlanc (11:40 1st) , T. Strachan (13:09 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 2 1 4 3/7 34
Utica Comets Utica 1 2 0 3 1/8 33
BNG: M. Puempel (10:08 1st) , M. Puempel (02:13 2nd) , M. Stone (14:42 2nd) , M. Hoffman (19:32 3rd)
UTI: D. Archibald (04:12 1st) , A. Grenier (01:26 2nd) , A. Grenier (15:22 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 1 1 1 3 0/2 22
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 1 0 1 0/3 27
NOR: M. Friberg (14:00 1st) , N. Yonkman (01:59 2nd) , S. Whitney (17:10 3rd)
WBS: T. Kostopoulos (07:28 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 1 0 2 1/2 22
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 2 2 4 1/3 49
TOR: C. Ashton (06:27 1st) , S. Carrick (09:20 2nd)
HAM: M. Blunden (03:45 2nd) , M. Blunden (14:06 2nd) , S. Andrighetto (01:38 3rd) , M. St. Pierre (19:15 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 0 2 2 4 1/5 37
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 0 0 0 0 0/3 19
CHI: S. Andronov (00:18 2nd) , C. Locke (06:42 2nd) , S. Andronov (10:53 3rd) , S. Andronov (18:40 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 1 0 1 2 1/4 38
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 3 2 5 1/5 33
STJ: J. Lipon (05:18 1st) , Z. Redmond (14:06 3rd)
WOR: F. Hamilton (15:25 2nd) , T. Doherty (15:57 2nd) , M. Viedensky (18:41 2nd) , B. Reid (11:11 3rd) , E. Hayes (18:58 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 1 1 1 3 0/4 29
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 2 0 0 2 0/3 31
CHA: M. Corrente (00:59 1st) , M. Corrente (16:57 2nd) , P. Cornet (06:18 3rd)
MIL: M. Van Guilder (07:37 1st) , Z. Budish (10:41 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 2 2 4 1/5 30
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 0 1 1 2 0/6 42
GR: C. Emmerton (01:06 2nd) , M. Callahan (16:20 2nd) , C. Jarnkrok (15:58 3rd) , C. Emmerton (19:27 3rd)
RFD: J. Nightingale (12:47 2nd) , B. Pirri (05:27 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Texas Stars Texas 1 0 1 0 0 2 1/5 47
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 1 0 1 3 0/6 35
TEX: B. Ritchie (04:55 1st) , R. Button (18:20 3rd)
SA: G. Rallo (01:19 2nd) , W. Megan (05:50 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 0 1 1 1/4 33
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 2 2 1 5 1/3 24
OKC: C. Stretch (06:10 3rd)
ABB: B. Hanowski (04:04 1st) , C. Knight (09:42 1st) , M. Reinhart (01:04 2nd) , M. Reinhart (12:16 2nd) , J. Jooris (16:33 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map