Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 2 1 2 5 0/5 27
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 2 0 2 4 1/4 29
LE: M. Lauridsen (05:40 1st) , M. Schumacher (07:59 1st) , K. Ryan (17:59 2nd) , A. Agozzino (09:47 3rd) , D. Everberg (14:03 3rd)
GR: C. Bruton (09:30 1st) , T. Pulkkinen (18:17 1st) , A. Marchenko (06:06 3rd) , N. Paetsch (15:34 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 2 1 4 7 1/5 27
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 2 0 1 3 1/7 30
ALB: B. Thomson (04:14 1st) , P. Thompson (11:17 1st) , J. Whitney (11:01 2nd) , B. Thomson (02:50 3rd) , S. Timmins (07:05 3rd) , M. Sislo (10:10 3rd) , M. Sislo (19:28 3rd)
HFD: M. Hrivik (05:53 1st) , C. Bourque (12:15 1st) , J. Miller (08:39 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 0 1 1 2 1/6 33
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 2 2 1 5 2/8 28
POR: A. Bolduc (16:54 2nd) , L. Lessio (11:44 3rd)
MCH: B. O'Neill (04:43 1st) , N. Ebert (13:49 1st) , J. Auger (01:12 2nd) , J. Schultz (13:38 2nd) , S. Backman (11:13 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 1 2 1 4 1/7 26
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 0 1 1 1/3 20
HAM: N. Beaulieu (10:12 1st) , S. Andrighetto (01:51 2nd) , E. Tangradi (19:12 2nd) , E. Tangradi (18:05 3rd)
TOR: G. McKegg (07:26 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 1 2 1/7 41
Utica Comets Utica 2 1 2 5 1/4 21
SA: L. Shaw (19:20 2nd) , S. Kampfer (16:23 3rd)
UTI: B. DeFazio (04:21 1st) , R. Kenins (13:33 1st) , R. Kenins (16:35 2nd) , N. Jensen (18:37 3rd) , D. Jeffrey (19:48 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 1 0 2 1/3 31
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Lehigh Valley 0 1 3 4 1/4 24
HER: K. Newbury (13:27 1st) , C. Wellman (14:14 2nd)
LV: D. Powe (11:11 2nd) , T. Leier (14:01 3rd) , D. Powe (14:58 3rd) , P. Straka (15:54 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 0 0 0 0/3 39
Providence Bruins Providence 1 2 1 4 1/2 32
PRO: J. Caron (09:34 1st) , B. Ferlin (05:46 2nd) , M. Lindblad (12:37 2nd) , J. Caron (04:27 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Flames Adirondack 1 0 0 1 1/4 35
Rochester Americans Rochester 2 0 2 4 1/4 31
ADK: M. Granlund (02:50 1st)
RCH: P. Varone (12:38 1st) , M. Grigorenko (13:11 1st) , J. Armia (10:14 3rd) , J. Larsson (18:14 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 0 0 0 0/3 21
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 3 0 2 5 2/7 36
WBS: B. Rust (06:35 1st) , N. Drazenovic (13:24 1st) , N. Drazenovic (17:20 1st) , B. Rust (13:30 3rd) , J. Dea (15:41 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 1 0 1 3 1/2 33
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 0 1 0 2 1/4 28
SYR: D. Smith (08:27 1st) , M. Angelidis (09:54 2nd) , N. Nesterov (05:08 OT)
WOR: K. Abeltshauser (07:54 1st) , M. Haley (18:49 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 0 1 1 3 1/2 21
Chicago Wolves Chicago 0 1 1 0 2 0/4 28
MIL: P. Ã…berg (05:52 1st) , A. Watson (03:43 3rd) , A. Bitetto (06:31 OT)
CHI: T. Rattie (02:38 2nd) , J. Welsh (06:53 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 3 0 2 5 1/3 25
Iowa Wild Iowa 0 1 0 1 0/4 27
CHA: P. Di Giuseppe (01:24 1st) , C. Sandlak (12:58 1st) , G. Nemisz (16:29 1st) , B. McGinn (00:34 3rd) , C. LaRose (07:39 3rd)
IA: J. Schroeder (01:15 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Texas Stars Texas 1 1 1 3 1/6 42
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 1 3 1 5 2/6 26
TEX: C. Gaunce (18:50 1st) , J. Klingberg (18:26 2nd) , T. Morin (15:57 3rd)
OKC: J. Williams (12:45 1st) , I. Pakarinen (06:53 2nd) , C. Hamilton (07:21 2nd) , T. Pitlick (11:20 2nd) , I. Pakarinen (06:11 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map