Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 1 0 1 0/7 23
Albany Devils Albany 0 1 1 2 0/7 31
ADK: E. Wellwood (17:37 2nd)
ALB: B. Butler (13:44 2nd) , M. Anderson (03:41 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 0 1 1 2 1/6 27
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 1 0 1 0/2 19
STJ: E. O'Dell (05:19 2nd) , D. Meech (06:56 3rd)
HER: B. Almeida (18:46 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 0 0 0 0/7 19
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 0 1 2 3 0/7 29
MCH: A. Loktionov (11:21 2nd) , T. Pearson (07:14 3rd) , D. King (18:33 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Connecticut Whale Connecticut 2 1 3 6 2/7 25
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 0 2 2 1/6 23
CT: K. Newbury (01:24 1st) , C. Thomas (14:40 1st) , L. Pyett (10:19 2nd) , C. Thomas (03:22 3rd) , T. Grant (05:17 3rd) , J. Miller (18:31 3rd)
WOR: S. Acolatse (00:49 3rd) , B. Kearns (15:51 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 1 1 2 1/7 33
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 3 1 0 4 1/5 27
NOR: P. Maroon (04:53 2nd) , B. McMillan (10:05 3rd)
BNG: C. Cowick (03:11 1st) , A. Petersson (07:26 1st) , A. Benoit (18:22 1st) , D. Grant (03:15 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 0 2 1 0 0 3 1/4 39
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 3 0 0 0 1 4 0/5 42
POR: B. Gormley (02:10 2nd) , C. Brown (12:30 2nd) , A. Bolduc (03:39 3rd)
WBS: R. Holzapfel (13:08 1st) , T. Smith (14:31 1st) , T. Smith (17:24 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 0 2 3 5 0/3 24
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 1 1 2 1/5 26
RCH: N. Tarnasky (05:28 2nd) , A. Biega (12:16 2nd) , M. Foligno (06:12 3rd) , T. Brennan (09:38 3rd) , B. Flynn (18:08 3rd)
SYR: R. Panik (09:17 2nd) , C. Conacher (03:45 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 2 3 5 1/2 35
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 2 1 0 3 1/2 23
TOR: L. Komarov (09:57 2nd) , J. Colborne (16:20 2nd) , G. Scott (00:41 3rd) , N. Kadri (13:49 3rd) , J. D'Amigo (19:56 3rd)
SA: J. Rheault (03:30 1st) , J. Jacques (10:24 1st) , A. Deveaux (13:43 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 1 1 2 0 1 5 0/4 27
Texas Stars Texas 1 1 2 0 0 4 2/7 49
LE: L. Walker (04:26 1st) , B. Lerg (02:15 2nd) , M. Sgarbossa (06:36 3rd) , B. Malone (06:50 3rd)
TEX: M. Fraser (16:19 1st) , T. Vincour (14:45 2nd) , C. Eakin (17:57 3rd) , M. Fraser (19:59 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 1 1 3 5 2/5 37
Peoria Rivermen Peoria 2 1 0 3 1/3 25
GR: L. Ferraro (18:16 1st) , T. Tatar (17:55 2nd) , J. Andersson (10:39 3rd) , F. Pare (17:34 3rd) , L. Ferraro (19:58 3rd)
PEO: T. Hensick (01:56 1st) , D. Nesbitt (02:56 1st) , M. Cundari (09:40 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 3 0 4 1/6 22
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 1 1 0 2 0/4 26
MIL: C. Mueller (01:54 1st) , M. Moore (03:28 2nd) , M. Moore (07:21 2nd) , A. Watson (07:57 2nd)
RFD: B. Pirri (08:39 1st) , J. Morin (13:07 2nd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 0 1 1 2 1/1 34
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 0 1 0 1 0/3 32
OKC: T. Hall (07:46 3rd) , J. Schultz (01:36 OT)
ABB: D. Sylvester (18:15 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map