AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

Daily Schedule & Scores

Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Hershey0119,919139,225
Lehigh Valley8,481110,680147,906
Providence0117,080157,805
Chicago075,800107,580
Lake Erie0104,896147,493
Syracuse088,055136,773
Grand Rapids8,23680,254126,688
St. John's083,987145,999
Rochester4,438100,604175,918
Iowa077,176145,513
San Antonio086,694165,418
Manchester3,56467,380135,183
Charlotte6,22677,209155,147
Texas064,633134,972
W-B/Scranton4,68677,793164,862
Rockford055,311134,255
Toronto053,031134,079
Bridgeport056,514144,037
Norfolk3,84060,385154,026
Hamilton2,88159,981153,999
Utica3,83551,565143,683
Milwaukee050,486143,606
Binghamton3,06745,287133,484
Adirondack047,061143,362
Hartford2,70752,609163,288
Oklahoma City038,626123,219
Worcester045,028143,216
Albany042,831152,855
Portland2,65035,425132,725
Springfield032,679122,723
League54,6112,058,9794164,949