Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 1 1 0 0 1 3 2/7 45
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 1 1 0 0 2 1/8 55
POR: C. Brown (19:41 1st) , T. Rieder (08:24 2nd)
ADK: B. Holmstrom (01:23 2nd) , J. Akeson (16:21 3rd)

FINAL SO *

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 0 1 0 1 3 0/2 23
Albany Devils Albany 1 1 0 0 0 2 1/3 35
HER: M. Watkins (19:48 1st) , M. Latta (09:23 3rd)
ALB: R. Boucher (08:12 1st) , S. Matteau (15:34 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 0 0 1 2 0/3 35
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 1 0 0 0 1 0/1 38
SA: D. Shore (05:24 2nd)
GR: T. Pulkkinen (04:30 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 1 0 1 1/3 24
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 2 2 5 2/6 43
WOR: F. Hamilton (01:33 2nd)
MCH: J. Weal (08:25 1st) , T. Toffoli (11:18 2nd) , T. Pearson (14:17 2nd) , T. Toffoli (11:03 3rd) , T. Toffoli (14:34 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 2 1 2 5 2/9 23
Springfield Falcons Springfield 1 0 1 2 2/9 32
HFD: J. Miller (14:33 1st) , R. Bourque (19:14 1st) , M. Hrivik (10:56 2nd) , J. Miller (06:57 3rd) , R. Bourque (18:51 3rd)
SPR: J. Jacques (11:18 1st) , M. Chaput (12:05 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 1 0 1 2 1/5 35
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 4 0 2 6 4/9 37
WBS: S. Machacek (09:25 1st) , T. Kostopoulos (05:43 3rd)
BNG: S. Prince (08:17 1st) , C. Cowick (13:13 1st) , J. Pageau (14:40 1st) , M. Hoffman (19:08 1st) , M. Stone (04:56 3rd) , M. Hoffman (08:07 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 1 1 0 2 0/3 28
Providence Bruins Providence 3 0 0 3 1/5 25
STJ: C. Klingberg (10:30 1st) , J. Albert (03:21 2nd)
PRO: M. Moore (08:01 1st) , C. Cunningham (12:48 1st) , J. Florek (18:09 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 0 0 3 3 0/6 34
Rochester Americans Rochester 1 4 2 7 4/7 23
UTI: B. DeFazio (12:07 3rd) , K. Huskins (16:30 3rd) , F. Corrado (19:54 3rd)
RCH: J. Tardif (10:23 1st) , J. Tardif (05:23 2nd) , R. Ristolainen (06:25 2nd) , T. Schaller (08:39 2nd) , B. McNabb (17:59 2nd) , L. Adam (07:55 3rd) , R. Ristolainen (17:57 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 0 0 0 0/3 17
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 1 1 2 0/3 26
NOR: R. Rakell (04:01 2nd) , D. Smith-Pelly (06:41 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 1 0 2 3 1/2 30
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 0 1 1 1/4 28
IA: J. McKenzie (17:19 1st) , E. Haula (06:21 3rd) , E. Haula (09:58 3rd)
MIL: F. Forsberg (09:46 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 0 1 0 1 0/1 40
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 1 1 2 1/5 34
LE: M. Hunwick (18:07 2nd)
OKC: C. Stretch (04:41 2nd) , A. Lander (19:40 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 2 1 1 0 1 5 2/4 37
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 2 0 2 0 0 4 0/4 42
CHI: D. Jaskin (10:46 1st) , M. Mancari (16:26 1st) , S. Harper (03:46 2nd) , K. Aucoin (19:56 3rd)
RFD: J. Morin (01:27 1st) , K. Dahlbeck (06:54 1st) , B. Pirri (02:00 3rd) , M. McNeill (09:41 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map