Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 0 2 2 4 2/6 25
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 1 0 0 1 0/4 25
LE: D. van der Gulik (16:06 2nd) , D. van der Gulik (19:11 2nd) , M. Hunwick (09:11 3rd) , M. Schumacher (13:45 3rd)
HAM: C. Thomas (15:55 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 1 0 1 2 0/6 19
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 3 0 0 3 1/5 25
HFD: T. Hensick (19:37 1st) , T. Hensick (19:01 3rd)
MCH: C. Fraser (09:14 1st) , A. Campbell (12:54 1st) , J. Weal (16:53 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 2 1 0 3 2/6 36
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 0 1 3 4 2/4 28
BNG: S. Prince (03:15 1st) , M. Puempel (14:35 1st) , S. Da Costa (12:40 2nd)
SYR: C. Paquette (08:18 2nd) , P. Paradis (07:42 3rd) , B. Connolly (12:59 3rd) , V. Namestnikov (17:18 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 1 1 1 0 1 4 0/8 36
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 1 2 0 0 3 1/3 34
WBS: S. Harrington (17:59 1st) , A. Zlobin (18:23 2nd) , N. Drazenovic (19:47 3rd)
TOR: K. Ryan (03:16 2nd) , S. Abbott (10:56 3rd) , T. Smith (15:59 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 0 1 2 0 0 3 0/3 40
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 1 1 0 1 4 0/1 23
ALB: R. Boucher (16:34 2nd) , C. McKelvie (05:26 3rd) , H. Pesonen (14:24 3rd)
WOR: M. Viedensky (16:21 1st) , R. Schwartz (08:52 2nd) , J. McCarthy (03:16 3rd)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 4 3 2 9 3/3 31
Portland Pirates Portland 0 1 2 3 0/5 30
SPR: P. McNeill (04:21 1st) , S. Collins (04:53 1st) , D. Tyrell (07:47 1st) , D. Boyce (16:54 1st) , M. Chaput (09:28 2nd) , A. Joudrey (10:04 2nd) , A. Madaisky (14:31 2nd) , J. Skille (01:20 3rd) , J. Skille (01:46 3rd)
POR: B. Hextall (03:02 2nd) , T. Kennedy (04:53 3rd) , B. Yip (16:08 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 0 1 2 3 1/5 33
Providence Bruins Providence 2 4 3 9 4/5 41
ADK: T. Brown (02:06 2nd) , D. Mathers (07:22 3rd) , S. Delisle (15:10 3rd)
PRO: S. Griffith (07:36 1st) , T. Randell (16:39 1st) , J. Knight (07:03 2nd) , S. Griffith (09:22 2nd) , S. Griffith (16:57 2nd) , T. Randell (17:58 2nd) , S. Griffith (00:37 3rd) , D. Warsofsky (01:35 3rd) , A. Khokhlachev (04:51 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 2 1 1 4 1/4 28
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 2 0 1 3 2/3 37
CHA: B. Sutter (04:09 1st) , J. Staal (06:14 1st) , B. Sutter (10:52 2nd) , A. Palushaj (11:41 3rd)
SA: R. Whitney (10:15 1st) , J. Ortmeyer (12:35 1st) , W. Megan (07:42 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 2 0 2 1 5 0/3 32
Rochester Americans Rochester 1 3 0 0 4 3/7 17
OKC: S. Pinizzotto (07:32 1st) , W. Acton (12:57 1st) , R. Horak (06:30 3rd) , B. Hunt (07:49 3rd) , B. Davidson (02:54 OT)
RCH: C. Gillies (13:57 1st) , P. Varone (03:43 2nd) , K. Porter (12:53 2nd) , L. Adam (13:07 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 3 0 1 4 0/4 19
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 1 0 1 0/4 29
CHI: A. Bolduc (11:07 1st) , C. Beach (14:00 1st) , D. Jaskin (16:14 1st) , T. Shattock (08:38 3rd)
ABB: B. Lamb (15:45 2nd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map