Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 1 0 1 2 0/5 27
Toronto Marlies Toronto 1 2 2 5 2/5 30
UTI: A. Grenier (01:35 1st) , K. Lain (12:05 3rd)
TOR: K. Holzer (13:15 1st) , J. Leivo (07:42 2nd) , S. Abbott (12:34 2nd) , J. Leivo (02:50 3rd) , J. Leivo (19:41 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 0 0 0 0 0/3 33
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 3 0 4 1/3 35
ADK: B. Gervais (18:57 1st) , K. Newbury (01:21 2nd) , K. Newbury (14:55 2nd) , T. McGinn (16:25 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Worcester Sharks Worcester 2 1 0 3 2/6 40
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 1 0 1 2 0/3 32
WOR: D. DaSilva (02:44 1st) , S. Stalberg (17:19 1st) , C. Gogol (10:31 2nd)
HFD: R. Bourque (19:44 1st) , D. Powe (02:15 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 1 0 0 1 0/4 21
Hershey Bears Hershey 0 2 3 5 3/5 37
RCH: J. Armia (05:19 1st)
HER: B. Segal (16:57 2nd) , C. Wellman (17:41 2nd) , C. Schilling (02:58 3rd) , B. Segal (07:52 3rd) , M. Watkins (17:00 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 1 0 0 1 0/4 23
Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie 1 2 3 6 3/9 28
MIL: S. Moser (15:27 1st)
LE: J. Hishon (14:30 1st) , D. Van der Gulik (00:40 2nd) , D. Van der Gulik (08:47 2nd) , D. Van der Gulik (02:08 3rd) , K. Stollery (07:42 3rd) , M. Olver (13:01 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 1 0 1 0/3 27
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 2 0 2 0/3 27
PRO: N. Johnson (10:13 2nd)
SPR: S. Machacek (10:24 2nd) , S. Machacek (17:37 2nd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 2 1 2 0 5 1/4 31
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 1 2 2 1 6 5/7 32
SYR: B. Connolly (05:40 1st) , G. Walker (06:03 1st) , J. Mormina (00:26 2nd) , B. Connolly (08:06 3rd) , J. Mormina (17:01 3rd)
BNG: S. Da Costa (03:34 1st) , J. O'Brien (01:13 2nd) , S. Prince (03:23 2nd) , C. Wideman (01:16 3rd) , S. Da Costa (01:50 3rd) , C. Wideman (01:26 OT)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 1 2 4 0/3 26
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 1 1 2 0/3 26
MCH: N. Shore (02:34 1st) , B. O'Neill (00:52 2nd) , N. Deslauriers (14:05 3rd) , T. Pearson (19:31 3rd)
WBS: T. Kuhnhackl (18:09 2nd) , N. Drazenovic (07:43 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 1 1 0 0 0 2 0/3 32
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 1 0 1 0 1 3 0/7 28
BRI: M. Cornell (12:42 1st) , K. Kabanov (13:29 2nd)
NOR: E. Etem (14:29 1st) , D. Smith-Pelly (19:14 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 3 0 0 0 0 3 0/3 30
Chicago Wolves Chicago 2 1 0 0 1 4 0/4 30
IA: K. Medvec (05:51 1st) , C. McMillan (10:57 1st) , E. Haula (17:35 1st)
CHI: S. Andronov (08:15 1st) , P. Cannone (19:22 1st) , T. Rattie (13:52 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 1 2 0 3 0/1 31
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 2 3 5 0/4 40
SA: J. Ortmeyer (06:33 1st) , W. Megan (02:36 2nd) , M. Gilroy (08:35 2nd)
OKC: C. Hamilton (09:06 2nd) , M. Gernat (17:07 2nd) , D. Nesbitt (13:24 3rd) , A. Lander (14:19 3rd) , M. Gernat (14:37 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 2 0 2 1/4 33
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 1 2 1 4 1/5 30
GR: C. Emmerton (13:47 2nd) , R. Sheahan (18:09 2nd)
RFD: J. Nordstrom (04:17 1st) , J. Nordstrom (00:43 2nd) , J. Morin (03:49 2nd) , G. Ross (19:15 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 0 1 2 3 1/4 27
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 1 0 0 1 1/6 27
HAM: G. Dumont (16:48 2nd) , G. Dumont (00:49 3rd) , M. Macenauer (19:44 3rd)
ABB: M. Granlund (11:31 1st)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map