Monthly Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hershey Bears Hershey 1 2 1 4 1/3 25
St. John's IceCaps St. John's 0 0 0 0 0/5 30
HER: P. LeBlanc (05:42 1st) , D. Whitmore (04:52 2nd) , D. Orlov (18:17 2nd) , C. Wellman (06:17 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 1 1 0 1 3 0/2 30
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 1 0 0 0 2 0/3 35
SPR: B. Little (15:39 2nd) , W. Weber (11:10 3rd)
ADK: N. Cousins (00:47 1st) , R. Bordson (04:38 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Iowa Wild Iowa 1 0 2 3 1/3 27
Charlotte Checkers Charlotte 0 0 1 1 0/4 34
IA: T. Graovac (16:02 1st) , T. Matson (05:20 3rd) , Z. Phillips (17:02 3rd)
CHA: C. Terry (13:51 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 1 0 3 0 0 4 0/1 38
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 1 2 1 0 1 5 0/1 37
PRO: K. Miller (07:40 1st) , J. Florek (08:16 3rd) , S. Griffith (13:33 3rd) , M. Fraser (19:35 3rd)
MCH: T. Pearson (05:09 1st) , A. Bodnarchuk (06:14 2nd) , B. O'Neill (15:18 2nd) , R. Czarnik (16:36 3rd)

FINAL *

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 3 0 3 0/2 38
Portland Pirates Portland 1 1 0 2 0/2 41
HFD: C. Allen (00:16 2nd) , M. Haley (09:11 2nd) , D. Kristo (13:24 2nd)
POR: G. Brule (18:31 1st) , A. Miele (01:55 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 0 0 3 3 1/5 23
Worcester Sharks Worcester 1 0 1 2 0/2 30
WBS: T. Kuhnhackl (01:48 3rd) , A. Ebbett (12:45 3rd) , T. Kuhnhackl (19:20 3rd)
WOR: F. Hamilton (09:27 1st) , J. McCarthy (04:02 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 1 0 3 4 1/6 32
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 0 1 0 1 1/3 27
SYR: A. Sergeev (09:48 1st) , V. Namestnikov (02:34 3rd) , N. Kucherov (09:15 3rd) , C. Paquette (15:38 3rd)
BNG: S. Prince (17:23 2nd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Utica Comets Utica 1 2 1 4 2/6 43
Rochester Americans Rochester 3 1 2 6 3/6 26
UTI: D. Archibald (14:59 1st) , C. Stuart (16:52 2nd) , Z. Hamill (18:14 2nd) , P. Pelletier (14:51 3rd)
RCH: L. Adam (02:37 1st) , M. Zigomanis (18:13 1st) , M. Zigomanis (19:28 1st) , C. Gillies (07:19 2nd) , J. Gauthier-Leduc (17:55 3rd) , A. Sulzer (19:58 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Albany Devils Albany 0 1 0 0 1 2 1/6 29
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 0 0 1 0 0 1 1/6 26
ALB: S. Timmins (11:29 2nd)
NOR: C. Sarault (14:51 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Chicago Wolves Chicago 1 1 0 1 3 0/6 22
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 1 1 0 2 1/7 32
CHI: M. Mancari (06:38 1st) , T. Shattock (08:14 2nd) , M. Mancari (01:30 OT)
MIL: M. Tousignant (12:56 2nd) , S. Moser (07:40 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 0 1 0 1 2 0/6 30
Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City 0 1 0 0 0 1 0/6 30
ABB: P. Byron (19:21 3rd)
OKC: J. Broda (19:59 2nd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 2 1 1 0 0 4 1/3 39
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 0 2 2 0 1 5 1/3 43
GR: L. Ferraro (01:51 1st) , T. Grant (18:43 1st) , T. Pulkkinen (19:59 2nd) , T. Pulkkinen (10:13 3rd)
RFD: J. Hayes (06:33 2nd) , J. Morin (17:40 2nd) , B. Winchester (17:50 3rd) , P. Danault (18:49 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 0 0 0 0/6 26
Texas Stars Texas 1 3 2 6 3/7 41
TEX: T. Morin (03:37 1st) , B. Ranford (06:15 2nd) , T. Petersen (11:44 2nd) , C. Mueller (15:32 2nd) , T. Morin (02:27 3rd) , W. Wrenn (15:21 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map