Daily Schedule & Scores

Daily Schedule and Scores

00:00 2ND

1 2 3 T PP S
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport (3-2-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/5 23
St. John's IceCaps St. John's (2-2-3-0) 0 0 0 0 0/3 19

00:00 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester (4-1-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/4 9
Adirondack Flames Adirondack (1-5-1-0) 1 0 0 1 1/2 12
ADK: G. Hathaway (18:20 1st)

02:11 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio (3-2-0-0) 2 0 0 2 0/1 16
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton (2-0-2-0) 2 0 0 2 0/1 6
SA: J. McFarland (06:28 1st) , B. Olson (16:00 1st)
HAM: S. Andrighetto (08:00 1st) , C. Hudon (11:58 1st)

06:35 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton (3-3-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/1 3
Hershey Bears Hershey (3-2-0-0) 2 0 0 2 1/2 6
HER: T. Kennedy (12:15 1st) , D. Byers (12:55 1st)

03:30 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence (3-2-1-0) 1 0 0 1 0/1 11
Manchester Monarchs Manchester (3-1-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/0 10
PRO: A. Khokhlachev (01:45 1st)

03:21 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse (3-1-1-0) 0 0 0 0 0/1 8
Portland Pirates Portland (1-4-0-0) 1 0 0 1 0/1 13
POR: T. Rieder (07:23 1st)

03:47 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk (2-3-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/0 3
Springfield Falcons Springfield (1-3-1-0) 3 0 0 3 1/0 8
SPR: C. Cowick (05:37 1st) , B. Gibbons (07:33 1st) , D. Monardo (09:52 1st)

00:00 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto (3-3-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/0 9
Utica Comets Utica (4-1-1-0) 0 0 0 0 0/2 17

04:05 1ST

1 2 3 T PP S
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Lehigh Valley (3-1-0-0) 0 0 0 0 0/1 8
Binghamton Senators Binghamton (2-2-1-0) 1 0 0 1 0/1 13
BNG: S. Prince (08:28 1st)

7:00 PM CDT

Charlotte Checkers Charlotte (2-4-0-0)
Iowa Wild Iowa (0-5-0-0)

7:00 PM CDT

Lake Erie Monsters Lake Erie (2-3-0-0)
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee (5-0-0-0)

7:00 PM CDT

Chicago Wolves Chicago (3-0-2-0)
Rockford IceHogs Rockford (2-2-0-1)

7:00 PM CDT

Oklahoma City Barons Oklahoma City (1-2-1-0)
Texas Stars Texas (3-1-0-0)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 2 0 0 2 0/5 28
Albany Devils Albany 1 2 2 5 1/4 33
HFD: R. Bourque (08:06 1st) , C. Allen (18:30 1st)
ALB: J. Whitney (17:44 1st) , D. Zajac (04:18 2nd) , S. Timmins (05:36 2nd) , R. Hrabarenka (03:09 3rd) , R. Pelley (19:50 3rd)

  * Adjustment to Schedule



Site Map