AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

Daily Schedule & Scores

Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Hershey0235,894259,436
San Diego7,236157,348188,742
Lake Erie0176,274218,394
Ontario9,491196,880248,203
Lehigh Valley0186,549238,111
Grand Rapids0187,073247,795
Providence8,635200,636267,717
Chicago0156,066217,432
Manitoba0154,779217,370
Rochester0137,289226,240
San Antonio14,135145,217255,809
St. John's6,039121,134215,768
Toronto0124,749225,670
Iowa6,315146,023265,616
Syracuse5,124109,316205,466
W-B/Scranton0117,000225,318
Charlotte7,422110,216215,248
Bakersfield5,02897,669195,140
Milwaukee0115,957235,042
Texas0105,273215,013
Stockton085,576184,754
Rockford5,776117,791254,712
Hartford098,652234,289
San Jose088,718214,225
Utica077,200203,860
Binghamton3,64381,745223,716
Bridgeport3,21890,919263,497
Portland2,76976,535243,189
Springfield2,80468,737223,124
Albany070,346233,059
League87,6353,837,5616695,736