Daily Schedule & Scores

Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Albany014,59827,299
Manchester2,91414,44727,224
Grand Rapids4,24432,27356,455
St. John's069,157116,287
Rochester012,11926,060
Toronto030,91265,152
Texas043,719104,372
W-B/Scranton038,65794,295
Springfield010,45833,486
Milwaukee06,87723,439
Providence015,92953,186
Binghamton06,32223,161
Chicago015,50053,100
Norfolk2,65214,65752,931
Abbotsford04,57422,287
Oklahoma City03,05921,530
League9,810333,258734,565

Site Map