Daily Schedule & Scores

Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Albany2,77714,59827,299
Manchester6,05214,44727,224
Grand Rapids032,27356,455
St. John's6,28769,157116,287
Rochester012,11926,060
Toronto030,91265,152
Texas6,08043,719104,372
W-B/Scranton038,65794,295
Springfield2,20610,45833,486
Milwaukee3,2926,87723,439
Providence015,92953,186
Binghamton3,8186,32223,161
Chicago015,50053,100
Norfolk014,65752,931
Abbotsford04,57422,287
Oklahoma City03,05921,530
League30,512333,258734,565

Site Map