AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

Daily Schedule & Scores

Attendance Report

TeamYesterdayTotalGamesAverage
Albany014,59827,299
Manchester5,02314,44727,224
Grand Rapids032,27356,455
St. John's069,157116,287
Rochester4,43612,11926,060
Toronto3,42130,91265,152
Texas043,719104,372
W-B/Scranton038,65794,295
Springfield010,45833,486
Milwaukee06,87723,439
Providence015,92953,186
Binghamton3,3736,32223,161
Chicago6,50915,50053,100
Norfolk4,09014,65752,931
Abbotsford04,57422,287
Oklahoma City5,8173,05921,530
League32,669333,258734,565