AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 12Pat CannoneC52122739+1314100.750.2787
 9Shane HarperRW54231336-2101000.670.1992
 10Philip McRaeC50151631-319500.620.38113
 8Ty RattieRW49171229+28400.590.16157
 15Jeremy WelshC53131427+218410.510.34100
 37Terry BroadhurstLW4661622-410400.480.2267
 28Brent RegnerD5451621+2029000.390.5483
 27Rob BordsonLW5261420+523200.380.44103
 17Adam Burish (total) click to view the entire list for Adam BurishRW358917-720100.490.5751
     Worcester SharksRW18437-614000.390.7830
     Chicago WolvesRW174610-16100.590.3521
Not active on this team4Petteri LindbohmD4161117+556200.411.3796
Not active on this team22Dmitrij JaskinLW1841115+631300.831.7258
 24Colin FraserC408614-253020.351.3261
 5Mathieu BrodeurD5441014+1029000.260.5471
*42Jake CheliosD3211314-828000.440.8824
 23Magnus PaajarviLW185813+24100.720.2241
 38Sebastian WannstromRW20279+310100.450.5038
 20Cody BeachRW36279-2179200.254.9724
Not active on this team25Chris ButlerD14189+56000.640.4334
Not active on this team17John McCarthyLW25538011000.320.4439
Not active on this team55Brent SopelD29178-346000.281.5922
*18Yannick VeilleuxLW45527-570100.161.5660
 25Adam Cracknell (total) click to view the entire list for Adam CracknellRW19347-52100.370.1139
     Springfield FalconsRW18347-32100.390.1138
     Chicago WolvesRW1000-20000.000.001
 21Benn FerrieroRW24156-712000.250.5037
 7David ShieldsD38066-810000.160.2627
Not active on this team2Matthew RegisterD6044-12000.670.332
 6Jani HakanpaaD42123-335000.070.8342
 3Joel EdmundsonD9112-611000.221.2217
Not active on this team49Gergo NagyF6022+22000.330.336
 39Ben EagerLW26022-672000.082.7718
 26Nathan LongpreLW12101-20000.080.0019
 33Matt ClimieG2401102000.040.080
Not active on this team31Niklas LundstromG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team14Joe SovaD3000-22000.000.673
*30Jordan BinningtonG3200004000.000.120
* indicates Rookie