NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 21Andy MieleC70193453+372600.761.03158
 49Alexandre BolducC56242751+290430.911.61137
*11Chris BrownRW68291847-8981400.691.44190
 12Rob KlinkhammerLW53143044+1836210.830.68146
 14Chris ConnerRW60132740-928500.670.47113
 2David RundbladD5093039+826600.780.52109
*16Brendan ShinniminC74122133-1877510.451.04130
 10Jordan SzwarzRW60112233+731230.550.52101
*36Brandon GormleyD6852429-744500.430.65118
 28Michael StoneD3662228+820500.780.56125
 8Ethan WerekLW67111425-743200.370.64140
 20Evan BropheyC6181523-241000.380.6774
*22Phil LaneRW7014822+1061000.310.8794
 23Oliver Ekman-LarssonD2071421+528301.051.4063
*18Jordan MartinookC5391019-430200.360.5787
 6Mathieu BrodeurD6531619-647000.290.7283
*26Darian DziurzynskiLW599716-187000.271.4785
 19Troy Bodie (total) click to view the entire list for Troy BodieLW527916+2118210.312.2778
     Norfolk AdmiralsLW474812+2111110.262.3666
     Portland PiratesLW531407100.801.4012
 24Brett HextallRW669615-779010.231.20103
 3Maxim GoncharovD4521315-8114000.332.5365
 13Brandon McMillan (total) click to view the entire list for Brandon McMillanLW438513-344200.301.0292
     Norfolk AdmiralsLW418513-242200.321.0289
     Portland PiratesLW2000-12000.001.003
 5Chris SummersD6021012+353000.200.8861
 32Nick JohnsonRW14369-213100.640.9343
 7Boris ValabikD24246+892000.253.8318
 4Russ SinkewichD21044+415000.190.7126
 15Matt Clackson (total) click to view the entire list for Matt ClacksonRW23123-266000.132.879
     Hershey BearsRW19123-136000.161.896
     Portland PiratesRW4000-130000.007.503
*33Mark LouisD61033-5111000.051.8240
*38Lucas LessioLW511204000.400.8011
*9Justin FeserC6022+14000.330.676
*17Scott ArnoldRW10022-111000.201.109
*29Mark VisentinG3002202000.070.070
 30Chad JohnsonG3401102000.030.061
*37Chris RawlingsG100000000.000.000
*37Louis DomingueG200000000.000.000
*27James MelindyD200000000.000.000
 27Bryce LampmanD8000-60000.000.0010
 25Evan BloodoffLW900002000.000.2213
*31Mike LeeG16000010000.000.620
Not active on this team19Joel RechliczRW36000-7149000.004.1417
Not active on this team27Eric BaierD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map