NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 10Jordan SchroederC635802001.330.3321
 4Tyler GraovacF6156+14101.000.6715
*36Michael KeranenF6134-12100.670.339
 7Jonathon BlumD5123-22100.600.4013
 51Zack PhillipsC6123-30000.500.009
*18Zack MitchellF611202000.330.339
 25Danny SyvretD4022+14000.501.004
 13Curt GogolLW210102100.501.003
*21Brady BrassartF4101-36000.251.505
 27Brett SutterC5101+14000.200.808
*2Guillaume GelinasD5011-14000.200.804
*24Alex GudbransonD6011+14000.170.671
 29Marc HagelRW1000-10000.000.000
*23Gustav OlofssonD100000000.000.001
Not active on this team14Corbin BaldwinD2000-12000.001.000
 28Raphael BussieresF2000-10000.000.001
*11Jake ParenteauD2000-12000.001.006
 22Joel RechliczRW200005000.002.501
 33John CurryG300000000.000.000
 31Johan GustafssonG300000000.000.000
 41Stu BickelD4000-25000.001.253
 12Cody AlmondC5000-36000.001.205
 17Brett BulmerLW500006000.001.206
 44Justin FalkD5000-58000.001.605
*39Kurtis GabrielF5000-111000.002.204
 19Stephane VeilleuxLW6000-312000.002.009
Not active on this teamJason GregoireLW0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamColton JobkeD0000000.000.000
*Ryan WaltersF0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map