AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 25Nick CousinsC42131730-247500.711.1285
 28Brandon ManningD4072027097400.682.42128
 10Andrew GordonRW42131225-316200.600.3892
 38Jason AkesonRW2481119-310220.790.4268
*23Taylor LeierLW399918-68400.460.2168
Not active on this team24Petr StrakaF3911617-318100.440.4686
 45Zack StortiniRW427916+280300.381.9065
 22Blair JonesC2251116+631100.731.4160
*4Robert HaggD3631114-432210.390.8972
Not active on this team21Scott LaughtonC136511-48210.850.6232
 36Darroll PoweC285611+227200.390.9636
 5Steven DelisleD3611011-278000.312.1761
 16Brett HextallRW31358-469000.262.2351
 17Kevin GoumasF35358+119000.230.5446
 19Brandon AldersonRW28336-453000.211.8940
 11Austin FytenLW41246-455000.151.3438
 27Adam ComrieD13066-516000.461.2322
 3Brett FlemmingD31066+435000.191.1346
 37Jay RosehillLW37325-5125000.143.3836
 7Oliver LauridsenD42235+575000.121.7941
 2Mark AltD19145-314000.260.7429
*14Shayne GostisbehereD5055-10001.000.0010
Not active on this team39Ryan WhiteC11123-339010.273.558
Not active on this team26Chris VandeVeldeC120200202.000.003
 29Derek MathersRW18022+252000.112.8918
*8Jesper PetterssonD27022-319000.070.7023
Not active on this team20Maxim LamarcheD3011-12000.330.671
 72Rob ZeppG2201100000.050.000
Not active on this team18Matt HatchF200000000.000.006
Not active on this team33Martin OuelletteG600000000.000.000
Not active on this team12Andrew JohnstonF8000-52000.000.256
*35Anthony StolarzG1900002000.000.110
* indicates Rookie