AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
Not active on this team25Nick CousinsC60213455+271900.921.18124
 38Jason AkesonRW48202646-1223830.960.48155
Not active on this team28Brandon ManningD58113243-11150600.742.59190
 10Andrew GordonRW66172441-522300.620.33138
*23Taylor LeierLW63131528-716400.440.25109
 45Zack StortiniRW66131225-3150500.382.27107
 24Petr StrakaLW5813922-1922100.380.38137
*21Scott LaughtonC2910919-1127310.660.9369
 22Blair JonesC2771118+142200.671.5672
*4Robert HaggD6031518-1342210.300.70105
 27Adam ComrieD3451116-1543200.471.2657
 5Steven DelisleD5521315-7127000.272.3182
 36Darroll PoweC435914-549200.331.1448
 17Kevin GoumasC555813-121000.240.3880
 16Brett HextallRW555712-15103100.221.8778
 37Jay RosehillLW615712-15192000.203.1550
 11Austin FytenLW642911-985000.171.3361
Not active on this team19Brandon AldersonRW35347-1057000.201.6346
 7Oliver LauridsenD65347+3133010.112.0564
 2Mark AltD34167-1414000.210.4151
*8Jesper PetterssonD42246-429000.140.6939
Not active on this team3Brett FlemmingD37066+239000.161.0548
*14Shayne GostisbehereD5055-10001.000.0010
Not active on this team39Ryan WhiteC11123-339010.273.558
Not active on this team26Chris VandeVeldeC120200202.000.003
 29Derek MathersRW31022-2107000.063.4527
*9Cole BardreauRW6101-20000.170.0010
 20Maxim LamarcheD701104000.140.572
*35Anthony StolarzG2901102000.030.070
 72Rob ZeppG3901104000.030.100
*41Nick LuukkoD100000000.000.000
Not active on this team18Matt HatchF200000000.000.006
Not active on this team12Andrew JohnstonF8000-52000.000.256
Not active on this team33Martin OuelletteG800000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie