NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
Not active on this team27Mike HoffmanLW51303767+11321201.310.63189
 24Stephane Da CostaC55184058+1932501.050.58157
 15Cole SchneiderLW69203454+1422630.780.32144
 6Chris WidemanD7394251+5101700.701.38139
*9Matt PuempelLW73291847-11941500.641.29183
 18Shane PrinceLW68212546+2149700.680.72169
 44Jean-Gabriel PageauC46202444+1523630.960.50116
 16Mark StoneRW37152641+56511.110.1676
Not active on this team20Andre PeterssonRW47172340+1228200.850.60114
 20Alex Grant (total) click to view the entire list for Alex GrantD7192837+252500.520.73207
     Norfolk AdmiralsD5272027+146500.520.88142
     Binghamton SenatorsD192810+16000.530.3265
 14Patrick Mullen (total) click to view the entire list for Patrick MullenD6582432-333400.490.5196
     Utica CometsD4671320-223400.430.5072
     Binghamton SenatorsD1911112-110000.630.5324
*10Buddy RobinsonRW68131629+2049020.430.72118
 19Jim O'BrienC51111829+946220.570.90117
 3Fredrik ClaessonD7432629+3539010.390.5364
 23Corey CowickLW71121325-1089000.351.25111
 22David DziurzynskiLW67131124-289000.361.3389
 57Derek GrantC46121022+930230.480.6586
 36Wacey HamiltonC6241519-973010.311.1859
*7Cody CeciD2621618+810000.690.3861
 8Daniel NewD3111213+423000.420.7459
*4Michael SdaoD606511+15171100.182.8548
 5Mark BorowieckiD50268+14158000.163.1651
Not active on this team93Mika ZibanejadC6257+12201.170.3317
*21Ryan DzingelF8145-19000.621.1212
*37Darren KramerLW45224-15178000.093.9646
 29Tyler EckfordD32044+715000.120.4717
*11Danny HobbsF12123+56000.250.5011
*17Garrett ThompsonF6112+10000.330.004
*30Andrew HammondG4802200000.040.000
 26Ben BloodD53022+861000.041.1529
*2Troy RutkowskiD11101-72100.090.188
 52Nathan LawsonG3001102000.030.070
 35Scott GreenhamG400000000.000.000
*41Jakub CulekLW6000-42000.000.334
*45Ludwig KarlssonF8000-30000.000.008
* indicates Rookie
Site Map