AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 17Chris BourqueLW62242953+448900.850.77162
 24Oscar LindbergC65222345+164800.690.98192
 48Carl Klingberg (total) click to view the entire list for Carl KlingbergRW60172239-345200.650.75173
     St. John's IceCapsLW51151530041200.590.80152
     Hartford Wolf PackRW9279-34001.000.4421
 29Danny KristoRW61181937+531310.610.51135
 19Chris MuellerC53122335-322500.660.42115
 4Conor AllenD61112132-4105300.521.7277
 28Michael KostkaD5352429+533100.550.6292
*39Ryan HaggertyRW65121628-232600.430.49140
 9Ryan BourqueLW65111728-325210.430.38125
 23Justin VaiveLW52111627-564500.521.2378
 15Marek HrivikC6191726+110210.430.1678
*2Mat BodieD6542125+436100.380.5590
 14Joey CrabbRW55101121+230010.380.5561
Not active on this team10J.T. MillerC186915-312100.830.6742
 8Dylan McIlrathD6341014-1134000.222.1369
 18Tyler BrownLW265510+16000.380.2325
Not active on this team6Ryan MaloneLW244610029000.421.2146
Not active on this team20Dallas JacksonD431910+418000.230.4254
*16Chad NehringC42369+140000.210.9540
Not active on this team27Jesper FastRW11189-22000.820.1817
 21Shawn O'DonnellRW36235-362000.141.7226
*44Steve SpinellD50145+257000.101.1441
 74Nick TarnaskyLW23134032000.171.3916
 22Ryan PotulnyC24134010000.170.4235
 5Tommy HughesD33123-223010.090.7035
Not active on this team7Tomas KaberleD2022-30001.000.004
 55Chris Summers (total) click to view the entire list for Chris SummersD17022-421000.121.2417
     Portland PiratesD8011-56000.120.759
     Hartford Wolf PackD9011+115000.111.678
Not active on this team3Chris McCarthyLW5101-30000.200.006
Not active on this team47Vinny SaponariRW301100000.330.001
Not active on this team7Henrik TallinderD4011+10000.250.005
Not active on this team49Josh NichollsRW5011-10000.200.003
Not active on this team25Jared NightingaleD6011+52000.170.332
Not active on this team11Michael KantorRW1000014000.0014.000
Not active on this team7Sean EscobedoD2000-20000.000.001
Not active on this team6Samuel NoreauD4000-113000.003.251
Not active on this team31Jason MissiaenG500000000.000.000
Not active on this team16Bretton StamlerD7000-34000.000.574
Not active on this team33Jeff MalcolmG1000000000.000.000
 30Cedrick DesjardinsG1500002000.000.130
*70Mackenzie SkapskiG2400000000.000.000
 35Yann Danis (total) click to view the entire list for Yann DanisG2900000000.000.000
     Norfolk AdmiralsG1100000000.000.000
     Hartford Wolf PackG1800000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie