AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 28Mark McNeillC159716+77111.070.4728
 11Peter ReginC1641014+48100.880.5030
 7T.J. BrennanD194913+129100.680.4750
 26Garret RossLW196612+1021000.631.1140
 53Brandon MashinterLW164711+314200.690.8829
Not active on this team18Phillip DanaultC143710+66000.710.4338
*21Teuvo TeravainenC172810-40100.590.0044
*27Matt CareyLW18369+212000.500.6733
Not active on this team23Joakim NordstromC14538-117300.571.2129
*24Ryan HartmanRW19448+726000.421.3730
 15Kyle CumiskeyD13178+44100.620.3117
 12Dennis RasmussenC19426+68000.320.4230
 10Klas DahlbeckD19246+325100.321.3230
*29Ville PokkaD13235+32200.380.1526
 8Viktor SvedbergD13235+514000.381.0812
*4Stephen JohnsD19055+922000.261.1628
Not active on this team2Adam ClendeningD16134-210000.250.6239
 38Ryan SchnellLW6123+125000.504.177
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW15123+133000.202.2014
 3Zach MiskovicD7112+20000.290.0011
 25Alex BroadhurstC14022+20000.140.0013
 14Drew LeBlancC1210102000.080.1717
 16Cody BassC901109000.111.009
*35Mac CarruthG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team30Antti RaantaG100000000.000.000
 33Scott DarlingG900002000.000.220
 49Michael LeightonG900000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie