NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Peter ReginC6235+12100.830.3310
 18Phillip DanaultC412300000.750.004
 28Mark McNeillC6123+10010.500.008
*21Teuvo TeravainenC6123-30100.500.0014
 10Klas DahlbeckD5112+14100.400.809
*24Ryan HartmanRW6112+24000.330.676
 23Joakim NordstromC6112-217000.332.8310
*4Stephen JohnsD6022+19000.331.5010
 3Zach MiskovicD4101+10000.250.007
 8Viktor SvedbergD410107000.251.755
 7T.J. BrennanD6101+25000.170.8316
 12Dennis RasmussenC6101+16000.171.005
 15Kyle CumiskeyD4011-10000.250.004
 25Alex BroadhurstC501100000.200.007
*27Matt CareyLW501104000.200.8010
 2Adam ClendeningD6011-44000.170.6716
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW601108000.171.334
 26Garret RossLW6011-14000.170.6714
 16Cody BassC100000000.000.000
Not active on this team33Scott DarlingG200000000.000.000
 14Drew LeBlancC2000-20000.000.000
 38Ryan SchnellLW2000-15000.002.501
 49Michael LeightonG300000000.000.000
 53Brandon MashinterLW300002000.000.670
*Mac CarruthG0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamDillon FournierD0000000.000.000
*Ville PokkaD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map