AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 26Garret RossLW60182038+1894200.631.57151
 28Mark McNeillC53181836+821410.680.40134
Not active on this team7T.J. BrennanD5492736+1259200.671.09153
 13Spencer Abbott (total) click to view the entire list for Spencer AbbottRW56142034014300.610.25121
     Toronto MarliesRW4671724-310200.520.2292
     Rockford IceHogsRW107310+34101.000.4029
 11Peter ReginC6082634+430300.570.50111
 18Phillip DanaultC61112233+1438120.540.62137
*29Ville PokkaD6082129+116500.480.27116
 53Brandon MashinterLW60151227+353500.450.88112
*24Ryan HartmanRW59101626+787200.441.47132
Not active on this team21Teuvo TeravainenC3961925-66210.640.1598
 12Dennis RasmussenC63111122+1120000.350.32109
*27Matt CareyLW6091120-434400.330.57111
*4Stephen JohnsD4131417+2132010.410.7873
Not active on this team23Joakim NordstromC239716-119500.700.8348
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW599716+4111110.271.8879
 15Kyle CumiskeyD4821214+510100.290.2161
Not active on this team2Adam ClendeningD3811213-420000.340.5389
Not active on this team10Klas DahlbeckD494610+235200.200.7191
 16Cody BassC5237100135000.192.6058
 8Viktor SvedbergD39358+1137000.210.9555
 3Zach MiskovicD35257+119000.200.5445
 14Drew LeBlancC40426-18000.150.2043
 38Ryan SchnellLW24246+171000.252.9623
 25Alex BroadhurstC19235+42000.260.1120
*19Dane WaltersRW13145+512000.380.9217
Not active on this team20Jamie WiseF22303-311000.140.5023
*6Trevor van RiemsdykD8033+20000.380.007
*9Dillon FournierD18033+214000.170.7820
Not active on this team2Kirill GotovetsD9112+18000.220.8914
 5Keith SeabrookD7022+30000.290.0012
     Rockford IceHogsD7022+30000.290.0012
 49Michael LeightonG3602202000.060.060
Not active on this team19Jeremy MorinLW3101-12100.330.6712
Not active on this team5Mathieu BriseboisD1000-20000.000.000
Not active on this team17Justin HollD1000-10000.000.000
Not active on this team35Mac CarruthG200000000.000.000
 31Antti RaantaG700000000.000.000
Not active on this team33Scott DarlingG2600004000.000.150
* indicates Rookie