NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*10Charles HudonC4145+42001.250.506
 15Drayson BowmanLW4134+25001.001.255
 27Sven AndrighettoC4213+34100.751.0016
 25Eric TangradiLW4213+212100.753.0012
 12Maxime MacenauerC111200002.000.003
 28Michael BournivalC3112+10000.670.0011
*11Daniel CarrLW4112+10000.500.004
 40Gabriel DumontC4112-115000.503.756
*21Nick SorkinRW4112-10000.500.006
 18Jake DowellF402200000.500.003
 4Davis DrewiskeD4022+32000.500.504
 17T.J. HensickC4022-10000.500.006
 32Magnus NygrenD402200000.500.0011
 8Nathan BeaulieuD1101+20001.000.003
 19Christian ThomasRW4101-10000.250.005
*20Jacob de la RoseF4011-10000.250.007
*7Darren DietzD4011+20000.250.001
*1Mike CondonG100000000.000.000
*9Mac BennettD3000-20000.000.006
 39Joey MacDonaldG300000000.000.000
 26Joe FinleyD4000-10000.000.004
 2Greg PaterynD4000+24000.001.004
 Connor CrispLW0000000.000.000
 Morgan EllisD0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamSahir GillLW0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamJared GomesC0000000.000.000
*Jack NevinsLW0000000.000.000
 Bobby SheaD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map