AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 5Austin MadaiskyD2181119+816000.900.7647
 17Sean CollinsC198816+512200.840.6352
 12Ryan CraigLW218816+931410.761.4845
 14Dana TyrellLW117714+815101.271.3615
*15Kerby RychelLW216713+130200.621.4365
*18T.J. TynanC2121012+214100.570.6727
 22Lukas SedlakC204711+628000.551.4033
 37Thomas LarkinD203811+830200.551.5021
*40Domenic MonardoRW14527+112200.500.8635
 29Jerry D'AmigoLW21347-222100.331.0529
 26Jaime SifersD21167+532000.331.5234
 7Denny UrbanD11156-46100.550.5512
 36Corey CowickLW16415-111010.310.6918
 11Mike HoeffelLW13325-113100.381.0025
 16Michael ChaputC4145+30001.250.008
Not active on this team9Brian GibbonsC7145+24000.710.576
 13Trent VogelhuberRW21134-221000.191.0021
Not active on this team28Andrew CherniwchanF12213-46000.250.5013
     Springfield FalconsF12213-46000.250.5013
*10Marko DanoC9123-24000.330.4415
*8Josh AndersonRW19033-137000.161.9525
 20Nathan OystrickD302202000.670.672
 3Hubert LabrieD11022+126000.182.3613
Not active on this team6Mike CornellD1011+10001.000.001
 32Frederic St. DenisD10011+36000.100.6023
 24Brett PonichD14011+372000.075.148
Not active on this team19Riley WetmoreC1000-10000.000.000
*25Mathieu GagnonLW3000+15000.001.672
Not active on this team21Steve McCarthyD3000+16000.002.001
 33Scott MunroeG400000000.000.000
Not active on this team31Oscar DanskG900002000.000.220
*35Anton ForsbergG900000000.000.000
 4Will WeberD10000+227000.002.709
* indicates Rookie