NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Kris NewburyC64610+14001.670.6718
 21Casey WellmanRW6516-22401.000.3322
 34Tomas KundratekD6066+46001.001.0013
 13Tim KennedyC6145-24100.830.679
 38Dane ByersLW3213+26101.002.004
 18Philippe CornetLW6213-15100.500.8312
 10Dustin GazleyRW6213+24100.500.678
 7Steve OleksyD6123+222000.503.6714
 4Jon LandryD5033+49000.601.8010
 5Cameron SchillingD6033+36000.501.0014
*40Caleb HerbertRW4022+32000.500.505
 25Connor CarrickD6022-412000.332.0012
 23Chris ConnerRW2101-10000.500.004
 22Stanislav GalievRW5101-14000.200.806
 19Joel BrodaC6101+115000.172.5013
 14Tom WilsonRW1000-10000.000.002
*30Pheonix CopleyG200000000.000.000
 28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
 31Philipp GrubauerG400000000.000.000
 6Mike MooreD4000-211000.002.755
 27Tim SpencerLW4000-110000.002.500
*17Chandler StephensonC5000+10000.000.003
 36Garrett MitchellRW6000012000.002.0010
 12Nathan WalkerLW6000+26000.001.0015
Not active on this teamBrandon AndersonG0000000.000.000
*Erik BurgdoerferD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map