AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Tim KennedyC68114657+752300.840.7682
 21Casey WellmanRW69232952+528600.750.41168
 23Chris ConnerLW54173249+710510.910.19126
 11Kris NewburyC62182846+2133110.742.15138
 22Stanislav GalievRW62242044+5221400.710.35163
 25Connor CarrickD6783442-5126400.631.88117
 10Dustin GazleyRW65171734+1134200.520.52115
 24Chris BrownRW58171027+558500.471.00161
 34Tomas KundratekD5842226-328200.450.48102
 14Jim O'BrienC2681624+1324310.920.9252
 18Philippe CornetLW5181321+817300.410.3377
Not active on this team38Dane ByersLW4371219091210.442.1267
 5Cameron SchillingD5731316+1754000.280.9575
 7Steve OleksyD6141115+13141000.252.3174
 6Mike MooreD3431114+1136000.411.0640
*17Chandler StephensonC496713+310020.270.2028
 4Jon LandryD6021113+2336000.220.6056
 19Joel BrodaC48718-350000.171.0457
 36Garrett MitchellRW57437-394000.121.6564
*15Andre BurakovskyC1134706100.640.5528
 2Nate SchmidtD12257-10200.580.0015
*32Erik BurgdoerferD53167+1354000.131.0242
*20Liam O'BrienLW39336-295000.152.4439
Not active on this team12Nathan WalkerLW28134+230000.141.0730
 28Dmitry OrlovD3033-34001.001.336
Not active on this team40Caleb HerbertRW12022+34000.170.3314
Not active on this team37Michal CajkovskyD13022-131000.152.3820
Not active on this team1Brandon AndersonG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team35Justin PetersG200000000.000.000
Not active on this team14Tom WilsonRW200000000.000.005
Not active on this team28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
 26Aaron VolpattiLW5000-18000.001.6010
Not active on this team27Tim SpencerLW12000-229000.002.426
*30Pheonix CopleyG22000015000.000.680
 31Philipp GrubauerG4600004000.000.090
* indicates Rookie