AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Spencer Abbott (total) click to view the entire list for Spencer AbbottRW64192645016410.700.25140
     Toronto MarliesRW4671724-310200.520.2292
     Rockford IceHogsRW1812921+36211.170.3348
 28Mark McNeillC62232144+1523410.710.37155
 26Garret RossLW68212243+2198200.631.44164
 11Peter ReginC68103141+430400.600.44127
 18Phillip DanaultC70132538+2038130.540.54157
*24Ryan HartmanRW68132437+14118300.541.74169
Not active on this team7T.J. BrennanD5492736+1259200.671.09153
 53Brandon MashinterLW69171532+457600.460.83124
*29Ville PokkaD6882230016500.440.24125
 12Dennis RasmussenC72131326+930100.360.42126
Not active on this team21Teuvo TeravainenC3961925-66210.640.1598
*27Matt CareyLW66101121-443400.320.65122
*4Stephen JohnsD5041721+3144010.420.8896
Not active on this team15Kyle CumiskeyD5421820+610100.370.1970
Not active on this team23Joakim NordstromC239716-119500.700.8348
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW599716+4111110.271.8879
 25Alex BroadhurstC286814+24200.500.1442
 16Cody BassC616814+4165000.232.7070
 8Viktor SvedbergD4831013+1641000.270.8565
Not active on this team2Adam ClendeningD3811213-420000.340.5389
Not active on this team10Klas DahlbeckD494610+235200.200.7191
 3Zach MiskovicD42268+440000.190.9557
 14Drew LeBlancC41426-18000.150.2043
 38Ryan SchnellLW24246+171000.252.9623
*19Dane WaltersRW18156+314000.330.7823
 5Keith SeabrookD15145+32000.330.1326
     Rockford IceHogsD15145+32000.330.1326
*32Tanner KeroC5404+30000.800.0010
Not active on this team20Jamie WiseF22303-311000.140.5023
*6Trevor van RiemsdykD8033+20000.380.007
*9Dillon FournierD21033+116000.140.7627
*2Kirill GotovetsD11112+28000.180.7317
*17Vince HinostrozaC4022-10000.500.005
 49Michael LeightonG4202202000.050.050
Not active on this team19Jeremy MorinLW3101-12100.330.6712
*10Calle DahlstromD1011+12001.002.001
Not active on this team5Mathieu BriseboisD1000-20000.000.000
*34Justin HollD1000-10000.000.000
*36Robin PressD1000+10000.000.001
*35Mac CarruthG200000000.000.000
Not active on this team31Antti RaantaG1100000000.000.000
Not active on this team33Scott DarlingG2600004000.000.150
* indicates Rookie