NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Peter ReginC824604100.750.5014
*21Teuvo TeravainenC9156-20100.670.0022
*27Matt CareyLW9325+26000.560.6719
*24Ryan HartmanRW9235+611000.561.2210
 28Mark McNeillC9235+25010.560.5611
 18Phillip DanaultC7145+20000.710.0015
 23Joakim NordstromC9314-217100.441.8916
 15Kyle CumiskeyD7044-10000.570.008
 10Klas DahlbeckD9213+36100.330.6713
 2Adam ClendeningD9123-26000.330.6720
 26Garret RossLW912308000.330.8918
*4Stephen JohnsD9033+511000.331.2213
 12Dennis RasmussenC8202+56000.250.7510
 53Brandon MashinterLW6112+312000.332.006
 7T.J. BrennanD9112+57000.220.7822
 3Zach MiskovicD4101+10000.250.007
 8Viktor SvedbergD5101+37000.201.406
 25Alex BroadhurstC701100000.140.008
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW7011013000.141.867
 16Cody BassC100000000.000.000
 33Scott DarlingG200000000.000.000
 38Ryan SchnellLW2000-15000.002.501
*29Ville PokkaD300000000.000.004
 14Drew LeBlancC5000-20000.000.003
 49Michael LeightonG600000000.000.000
*Mac CarruthG0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamDillon FournierD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map