NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Peter ReginC522402100.800.4010
*21Teuvo TeravainenC6123-20100.500.0013
 10Klas DahlbeckD5112+14100.400.809
 28Mark McNeillC511200010.400.008
*24Ryan HartmanRW6112+34000.330.675
 23Joakim NordstromC6112-217000.332.8310
 18Phillip DanaultC3022-10000.670.003
*4Stephen JohnsD602204000.330.6710
 8Viktor SvedbergD310105000.331.675
 3Zach MiskovicD4101+10000.250.007
 7T.J. BrennanD6101+15000.170.8316
 12Dennis RasmussenC6101+16000.171.005
 15Kyle CumiskeyD401100000.250.003
 25Alex BroadhurstC501100000.200.007
*27Matt CareyLW501104000.200.8010
 22Pierre-Cedric LabrieLW501106000.201.204
 2Adam ClendeningD6011-34000.170.6716
 26Garret RossLW601104000.170.6712
 16Cody BassC100000000.000.000
Not active on this team33Scott DarlingG200000000.000.000
 14Drew LeBlancC2000-20000.000.000
 38Ryan SchnellLW2000-15000.002.501
 49Michael LeightonG300000000.000.000
 53Brandon MashinterLW300002000.000.670
*Mac CarruthG0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamDillon FournierD0000000.000.000
*Ville PokkaD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map