NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*9Jean-Sebastien DeaC7347+30201.000.0017
*12Bryan RustRW9426-12000.670.2226
 25Andrew EbbettC5235+14101.000.8012
*51Derrick PouliotD5134-22100.800.407
*23Scott WilsonLW8134+39000.501.1217
 10Nick DrazenovicC6303+16100.501.0011
 19Jayson MegnaC9213-110000.331.1118
 29Tom KostopoulosRW9123016000.331.788
 14Tom KuhnhacklRW7033+20000.430.0011
 26Dominik UherC9033+231000.333.4413
 41Barry GoersD4022-26000.501.500
 4Taylor ChorneyD9022+44000.220.4418
 8Brian DumoulinD9022+52000.220.2210
 5Philip SamuelssonD9022-27000.220.7815
*43Conor ShearyLW2101-10000.500.002
*42Zack TorquatoC7101+113000.141.8610
 3Reid McNeillD9101-123000.112.568
 6Scott HarringtonD501102000.200.409
 28Adam PayerlC6011+116000.172.6712
*16Matia MarcantuoniLW701100000.140.002
 21Nick D'AgostinoD100000000.000.001
 31Eric HartzellG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team2Harrison RuoppD100002000.002.001
*7Alex BoakD2000+10000.000.001
*30Matt MurrayG400000000.000.000
 34Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondRW5000-248000.009.605
 37Jeff ZatkoffG500000000.000.000
 18Anton ZlobinLW5000-20000.000.0010
 24Bobby FarnhamLW7000-162000.008.8617
*Josh ArchibaldRW0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map