AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*43Conor ShearyLW45171532+26400.710.13106
 25Andrew EbbettC28121830+188501.070.2959
 29Tom KostopoulosRW51111930+450200.590.9898
*23Scott WilsonLW36131629+1422600.810.6191
*12Bryan RustRW37131124+412300.650.32100
Not active on this team51Derrick PouliotD2871623+320400.820.7155
 19Jayson MegnaC4114822+1132100.540.7879
 8Brian DumoulinD4422022+1614000.500.3265
Not active on this team9Jean-Sebastien DeaC3791019+114600.510.3873
 10Nick DrazenovicC2581119+618300.760.7248
 17Carter RowneyRW4361016+1027210.370.6358
 14Tom KuhnhacklRW505914+613200.280.2678
 26Dominik UherC507613+551000.261.0270
 4Taylor ChorneyD493811+1734200.220.6965
 24Bobby FarnhamLW40448-1174000.204.3563
*16Matia MarcantuoniC37268-114000.220.3827
 6Scott HarringtonD30088+1118000.270.6032
 21Nick D'AgostinoD30077+410000.230.3323
*15Josh ArchibaldRW31246-411100.190.3553
 28Adam PayerlC27156+351000.221.8936
 3Reid McNeillD51156+3112000.122.2039
 41Barry GoersD38066+321000.160.5521
Not active on this team13Beau BennettRW2055+40002.500.006
*7Alex BoakD22134+649000.182.2324
Not active on this team5Philip SamuelssonD22044-320000.180.9123
Not active on this team33Sahir GillLW12123+10000.250.0014
 34Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondRW361230185000.085.1426
Not active on this team42Zack TorquatoC12112+115000.171.2513
Not active on this team31Eric HartzellG201100000.500.000
Not active on this team36Clark SeymourD5011-22000.200.404
 37Jeff ZatkoffG2801104000.040.140
Not active on this team13Patrick McGrathRW2000-212000.006.003
Not active on this team2Harrison RuoppD200004000.002.002
Not active on this team38Paul CianfriniD3000-30000.000.000
 18Anton ZlobinLW6000-30000.000.0010
*30Matt MurrayG2700000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie