NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 15Paul ThompsonRW5628+44111.600.8015
 9Joe WhitneyLW5066+12001.200.406
 29Raman HrabarenkaD5235+47101.001.4010
 17Scott TimminsC5134+20000.800.009
 8Dan KellyD5213+227000.605.408
 7Brandon BurlonD403302000.750.502
 19Mike SisloRW5202-10200.400.0011
 18Stefan MatteauLW2112+32001.001.002
 28Steve BernierRW5112+17000.401.408
 14Reid BoucherLW5112-12000.400.4013
 12Tim SestitoC5112+10000.400.007
*26Ben ThomsonLW4022+39000.502.256
 23Darcy ZajacRW4022+219000.504.755
 22Cam JanssenRW4101+12000.250.501
 25David WohlbergLW1011+12001.002.000
 11Kelly ZajacC4011-22000.250.501
*21Graham BlackC1000+10000.000.000
*20Ben JohnsonLW1000-10000.000.000
 24Reece ScarlettD1000+10000.000.003
 31Scott WedgewoodG100000000.000.000
 1Keith KinkaidG300000000.000.000
 5Peter HarroldD4000+14000.001.003
 2Seth HelgesonD4000+40000.000.000
 10Rod PelleyC4000+42000.000.505
 33Corbin McPhersonD5000+317000.003.404
Not active on this teamMyles BellRW0000000.000.000
 Maxime ClermontG0000000.000.000
*Joe FaustD0000000.000.000
 Chris McKelvieLW0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map