NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 39Martin St. PierreC1221214+312101.171.0021
 10Kris VersteegRW126511+46110.920.5035
 20Petri KontiolaC12551004300.830.3345
 22Troy BrouwerLW12549+216110.751.3339
 15Derek NesbittRW12336-212100.501.0038
 17Bryan BickellLW12235+211000.420.9218
 21Mike BlundenRW12134+335000.332.9231
 9Jim FaheyD12134+1018000.331.5010
*26Niklas HjalmarssonD12044+28000.330.6718
*12Jack SkilleRW12213-46000.250.5024
 11Colin FraserC12123+428000.252.3322
 8Gavin MorganC11112+224000.182.185
*28Jake DowellC12112-36010.170.5017
 25Tyson MarshD12022+44000.170.336
*19Adam BertiLW5101+22000.200.403
*3Justin FletcherD11011-26000.090.5518
 2Jerramie DomishD12011018000.081.5015
*7Evan BropheyC100000000.000.002
 6Jordan HendryD1000-12000.002.003
 14David BollandC700008000.001.1413
 29Corey CrawfordG1200000000.000.000
 5Ryan StokesD12000+814000.001.1716
*Brennan TurnerD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map