AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Tim KennedyC5464046+548200.850.8963
 21Casey WellmanRW55192039+510500.710.18128
 23Chris ConnerLW41162339+78510.950.20103
 11Kris NewburyC48162339+2113110.812.35117
 22Stanislav GalievRW48201737+4181200.770.38138
 25Connor CarrickD5472936-9104400.671.9399
 34Tomas KundratekD5342125+126200.470.4996
 10Dustin GazleyRW51121123+930200.450.5982
 24Chris BrownRW4414822+846300.501.05123
 38Dane ByersLW4371219091210.442.1267
 18Philippe CornetLW4481018+515300.410.3466
 14Jim O'BrienC1931316+1118110.840.9538
 7Steve OleksyD4941014+17120000.292.4557
Not active on this team5Cameron SchillingD4521113+1242000.290.9360
 4Jon LandryD512911+2230000.220.5952
*17Chandler StephensonC41549-18010.220.2024
 19Joel BrodaC41718046000.201.1256
*32Erik BurgdoerferD40167+648000.171.2031
 6Mike MooreD21156+627000.291.2928
 36Garrett MitchellRW43325-189000.122.0747
 2Nate SchmidtD4235+50201.250.009
Not active on this team12Nathan WalkerLW28134+230000.141.0730
*20Liam O'BrienLW26123+170000.122.6926
Not active on this team40Caleb HerbertRW12022+34000.170.3314
*37Michal CajkovskyD13022-131000.152.3820
Not active on this team1Brandon AndersonG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team15Andre BurakovskyC2000-12000.001.007
Not active on this team35Justin PetersG200000000.000.000
Not active on this team14Tom WilsonRW200000000.000.005
Not active on this team26Aaron VolpattiLW300006000.002.008
 28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
Not active on this team27Tim SpencerLW12000-229000.002.426
*30Pheonix CopleyG18000015000.000.830
 31Philipp GrubauerG3600002000.000.060
* indicates Rookie