AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Kris NewburyC1610112108001.310.5048
 21Casey WellmanRW167613-46500.810.3844
 13Tim KennedyC1611011+18100.690.5019
 34Tomas KundratekD1601111+212000.690.7532
 38Dane ByersLW13459+229200.692.2313
 25Connor CarrickD15358-418100.531.2030
 10Dustin GazleyRW16358+68100.500.5018
 5Cameron SchillingD16167+212000.440.7526
 18Philippe CornetLW15426-27200.400.4731
 7Steve OleksyD16336+132000.382.0021
 4Jon LandryD14134+910000.290.7118
Not active on this team24Chris BrownRW6213+55100.500.8315
*17Chandler StephensonC15213-12010.200.138
 12Nathan WalkerLW16123+314000.190.8824
 6Mike MooreD10033+118000.301.8018
 19Joel BrodaC15202019000.131.2725
 23Chris ConnerRW3112-12000.670.676
 22Stanislav GalievRW9112-36000.220.6716
*32Erik BurgdoerferD4022-12000.500.505
*40Caleb HerbertRW9022+32000.220.2212
*37Michal CajkovskyD2000-10000.000.004
Not active on this team14Tom WilsonRW200000000.000.005
 28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
*30Pheonix CopleyG500000000.000.000
 27Tim SpencerLW10000-224000.002.404
 31Philipp GrubauerG1100000000.000.000
 36Garrett MitchellRW15000-536000.002.4019
* indicates Rookie