NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Cal O'ReillyC8189+12011.120.2510
 21Dustin JeffreyC7448+34101.140.5716
*10Brendan GaunceLW8145+50000.620.0011
 24Brandon DeFazioRW9314-112020.441.3325
 28Alexandre GrenierRW5224+32100.800.4012
 6Bobby SanguinettiD8134+70000.500.0012
*9Hunter ShinkarukLW8134+26100.500.7514
 34Carter BancksRW8213+47000.380.8810
 17Nicklas JensenRW8213-16000.380.7523
 3Alex BiegaD9123+20000.330.0016
 36Wacey HamiltonC7033+56000.430.8612
 15Ronalds KeninsLW7202+24100.290.577
 40Peter AnderssonD9112+76000.220.678
 2Travis EhrhardtD7022+56000.290.863
 25Darren ArchibaldLW8022+227000.253.3817
 7Henrik TommernesD7101-30100.140.0015
 18Ryan JonesLW5011-29000.201.806
 8Alex FriesenC100000000.000.001
 4Kane LafranchiseD1000-10000.000.000
 26Frank CorradoD3000-12000.000.673
 30Joacim ErikssonG400000000.000.000
*22Bo HorvatC400002000.000.508
 19Kellan LainC4000-14000.001.005
 33Jacob MarkstromG400002000.000.500
*14Mike ZalewskiLW400002000.000.502
 29Kent HuskinsD7000+12000.000.293
Not active on this teamJeremie BlainD0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamJohn NegrinD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map