AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Cal O'ReillyC2832326-26110.930.2137
 21Dustin JeffreyC2171421+58101.000.3840
 6Bobby SanguinettiD258917+152300.680.0850
 24Brandon DeFazioRW279716+121220.590.7873
 17Nicklas JensenRW198614-110100.740.5354
 28Alexandre GrenierRW237613+537500.571.6153
*9Hunter ShinkarukLW274610+316100.370.5958
Not active on this team3Alex BiegaD252810+712000.400.4852
*10Brendan GaunceLW272810+25000.370.1946
 15Ronalds KeninsLW26549+619200.350.7343
 7Henrik TommernesD21279-58200.430.3840
 36Wacey HamiltonC25279+425000.361.0036
 25Darren ArchibaldLW24358+355000.332.2943
 8Alex FriesenC14347+78000.500.5729
 41Will Acton (total) click to view the entire list for Will ActonC16347-32000.440.1239
     Oklahoma City BaronsC6112-32000.330.3321
     Utica CometsC1023500000.500.0018
 4Kane LafranchiseD13156+42000.460.1520
 34Carter BancksRW23314+222000.170.9634
 26Frank CorradoD15224+115000.271.0031
 40Peter AnderssonD19224+812000.210.6321
 37Andrey Pedan (total) click to view the entire list for Andrey PedanD15044+464000.274.2722
     Bridgeport Sound TigersD6033+351000.508.505
     Utica CometsD9011+113000.111.4417
 2Travis EhrhardtD14123012000.210.8612
*14Mike ZalewskiLW1411202000.140.1416
Not active on this team18Ryan JonesLW5011-29000.201.806
Not active on this team19Kellan LainC10011+120000.102.0018
 35Joe CannataG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team37Nick TuzzolinoD100000000.000.000
Not active on this team38Curtis ValkC100000000.000.000
Not active on this team27Tom SestitoLW300000000.000.004
Not active on this team18Patrick KennedyRW4000+10000.000.007
Not active on this team22Bo HorvatC500004000.000.809
Not active on this team5Jeremie BlainD7000-42000.000.296
 29Kent HuskinsD8000+12000.000.254
 33Jacob MarkstromG900002000.000.220
 11John NegrinD11000-20000.000.009
 30Joacim ErikssonG1800002000.000.110
* indicates Rookie