NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*10Charles HudonC5246+64001.200.808
 27Sven AndrighettoC5314+54100.800.8018
 28Michael BournivalC4134+32001.000.5014
 15Drayson BowmanLW5134+25000.801.007
 25Eric TangradiLW5213+212100.602.4013
 12Maxime MacenauerC111200002.000.003
*11Daniel CarrLW5112-10000.400.004
 40Gabriel DumontC5112-215000.403.0010
*21Nick SorkinRW5112-20000.400.006
*7Darren DietzD5022+20000.400.002
 18Jake DowellF5022-10000.400.003
 4Davis DrewiskeD5022+32000.400.405
 17T.J. HensickC5022-30000.400.0010
 32Magnus NygrenD5022-10000.400.0013
 8Nathan BeaulieuD2101+19000.504.504
 19Christian ThomasRW5101-30000.200.005
*20Jacob de la RoseF5011-12000.200.407
 2Greg PaterynD5011+28000.201.605
*1Mike CondonG200000000.000.000
*9Mac BennettD3000-20000.000.006
 39Joey MacDonaldG300000000.000.000
 26Joe FinleyD5000-12000.000.404
 Connor CrispLW0000000.000.000
 Morgan EllisD0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamSahir GillLW0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamJared GomesC0000000.000.000
*Jack NevinsLW0000000.000.000
 Bobby SheaD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map