NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Cal O'ReillyC7178+12011.140.299
 21Dustin JeffreyC7437+34101.000.5716
 28Alexandre GrenierRW4325+30201.250.0010
 24Brandon DeFazioRW7314+18020.571.1423
 17Nicklas JensenRW721306000.430.8623
*10Brendan GaunceLW7123+30000.430.008
*9Hunter ShinkarukLW7123+14100.430.5714
 6Bobby SanguinettiD7033+60000.430.0010
 15Ronalds KeninsLW6202+34100.330.677
 34Carter BancksRW6112+27000.331.179
 3Alex BiegaD7112+20000.290.0012
 2Travis EhrhardtD5022+46000.401.202
 36Wacey HamiltonC5022+36000.401.208
 25Darren ArchibaldLW7022+227000.293.8613
 18Ryan JonesLW4011-17000.251.755
 7Henrik TommernesD6011-20000.170.0012
 40Peter AnderssonD7011+74000.140.574
 8Alex FriesenC100000000.000.001
Not active on this team26Frank CorradoD3000-12000.000.673
 30Joacim ErikssonG300000000.000.000
*22Bo HorvatC300002000.000.676
 19Kellan LainC300004000.001.335
*14Mike ZalewskiLW3000+10000.000.002
 33Jacob MarkstromG400002000.000.500
 29Kent HuskinsD7000+12000.000.293
Not active on this teamJeremie BlainD0000000.000.000
 Kane LafranchiseD0000000.000.000
Not active on this teamJohn NegrinD0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map