AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Kris NewburyC18101121-212001.170.6752
 21Casey WellmanRW187613-36500.720.3347
 34Tomas KundratekD1801212+312000.670.6734
 13Tim KennedyC1811011+120100.611.1120
 38Dane ByersLW15459038200.602.5319
 25Connor CarrickD17358-618100.471.0634
 10Dustin GazleyRW18358+68100.440.4421
 5Cameron SchillingD18167+212000.390.6729
 18Philippe CornetLW17426-17200.350.4133
 7Steve OleksyD18336-139000.332.1722
 24Chris BrownRW8314+45100.500.6222
*17Chandler StephensonC1722402010.240.129
 4Jon LandryD16134+1010000.250.6221
 12Nathan WalkerLW17123+314000.180.8224
 6Mike MooreD10033+118000.301.8018
 19Joel BrodaC17202021000.121.2427
 23Chris ConnerRW5112-12000.400.4011
 22Stanislav GalievRW11112-36000.180.5521
*32Erik BurgdoerferD6022-16000.331.006
*40Caleb HerbertRW9022+32000.220.2212
*37Michal CajkovskyD2000-10000.000.004
Not active on this team14Tom WilsonRW200000000.000.005
 28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
*30Pheonix CopleyG600000000.000.000
 27Tim SpencerLW10000-224000.002.404
 31Philipp GrubauerG1200000000.000.000
 36Garrett MitchellRW16000-536000.002.2519
* indicates Rookie