AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Tim KennedyC2922426022100.900.7640
 11Kris NewburyC23101121-421000.910.9160
 25Connor CarrickD2841216-1139200.571.3952
 21Casey WellmanRW297714-66500.480.2170
 22Stanislav GalievRW229413-610700.590.4553
 23Chris ConnerRW155813-42200.870.1335
 34Tomas KundratekD2901313-118000.450.6256
 24Chris BrownRW187411+619100.611.0654
 38Dane ByersLW264711-248200.421.8540
 10Dustin GazleyRW27369+514100.330.5233
 18Philippe CornetLW2253809200.360.4135
 7Steve OleksyD28448+374000.292.6440
 5Cameron SchillingD28167+418000.250.6439
*17Chandler StephensonC25325-52010.200.0813
 12Nathan WalkerLW24134+221000.170.8829
 4Jon LandryD27134+914000.150.5228
 19Joel BrodaC27303-137000.111.3738
 6Mike MooreD10033+118000.301.8018
*32Erik BurgdoerferD16033-315000.190.9412
*40Caleb HerbertRW12022+34000.170.3314
 36Garrett MitchellRW24011-342000.041.7527
Not active on this team15Andre BurakovskyC2000-12000.001.007
Not active on this team14Tom WilsonRW200000000.000.005
Not active on this team26Aaron VolpattiLW300006000.002.008
 28Patrick WeyD300002000.000.671
*37Michal CajkovskyD5000-219000.003.808
*20Liam O'BrienC6000014000.002.337
*30Pheonix CopleyG800000000.000.000
 27Tim SpencerLW12000-229000.002.426
 31Philipp GrubauerG2100000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie