NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 93Martin St. PierreC71103848-1648600.680.68103
*27Sven AndrighettoRW64172744-440310.690.62171
 14Mike BlundenRW68181937-779400.541.16179
 40Gabriel DumontC74191736-10111610.491.50195
 2Greg PaterynD68151934+467710.500.99144
 20Louis LeblancRW70131528-163100.400.90156
 92Christian ThomasRW55111627-522200.490.40155
 8Nathan BeaulieuD5772027-1933500.470.58150
 12Maxime MacenauerC7491524-856310.320.76113
 74Nick TarnaskyLW7613922-18144400.291.89112
 37Patrick HollandRW5761117-52010.300.0481
 23Joonas NattinenC698715-422000.220.3263
 44Morgan EllisD593710+436000.170.6177
*9Justin CourtnallLW62639-778000.151.2676
 5Jarred TinordiD47369-470000.191.4973
 59Joel ChouinardD67279-133000.130.4958
 22Drew SchiestelD49268-437100.160.7654
 32Magnus NygrenD16178-914100.500.8847
*47Stefan FournierRW40257086000.172.1547
 26Jordan OwensC26156-430000.231.1539
Not active on this team13Steve QuailerRW12145+715000.421.2510
*15Erik NystromLW1714504000.290.2426
 70Robert Czarnik (total) click to view the entire list for Robert CzarnikC35145-331000.140.8943
     Manchester MonarchsC29145-216000.170.5538
     Hamilton BulldogsC6000-115000.002.505
*7Darren DietzD34055-349000.151.4433
Not active on this team19Akim AliuRW14314-618000.291.2922
 18Michael BournivalC3213+12101.000.6712
 4Davis DrewiskeD21033-38000.140.3837
 11Nathan McIverD40033-6111000.072.7723
*48Connor CrispLW720202000.290.296
*55Stephen MacAulayC811200000.250.008
*42Ben DuffyC15022-40000.130.007
 34Dustin TokarskiG4102202000.050.050
*21Nick SorkinLW9101-40000.110.0017
*25Jack NevinsLW3011-115000.335.006
*36Myles HarveyD2000-10000.000.000
*35Mike CondonG300000000.000.000
 19Scott ZurevinskiLW3000-110000.003.330
*17Brady VailC5000+12000.000.404
 41Devan DubnykG800000000.000.000
 29Robert MayerG2900006000.000.210
 Peter DelmasG0000000.000.000
*Jonathan NarbonneD0000000.000.000
Not active on this team21Jordon SouthornD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map