NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*6Dustin StevensonD5224+116100.803.204
 26Markus GranlundC6224+26100.671.0012
 19Michael FerlandLW6213+27000.501.1721
*45David WolfLW3101-20100.330.005
*2Brett KulakD4101-419100.254.7510
 4Sena AcolatseD5101-321100.204.2011
*15Ken AgostinoLW5101-117000.203.409
 11Corban KnightC6101-34000.170.677
 7John RamageD2011-32000.501.002
*3Ryan CulkinD3011-22000.330.677
 28Ben HanowskiRW401100000.250.0010
 5Tyler WotherspoonD4011-30000.250.005
 13Turner ElsonC5011+10000.200.007
 16Mathieu TousignantC6011-516000.172.679
 38Nolan YonkmanD601102000.170.332
 24Trevor GilliesLW1000-127000.0027.000
Not active on this team17Josh JoorisRW200000000.000.006
 39Brad ThiessenG200000000.000.000
 14Mark CundariD3000-314000.004.671
*32Patrick SieloffD400004000.001.004
*9Garnet HathawayRW5000-210000.002.004
 31Joni OrtioG500000000.000.000
*48Bryce Van BrabantLW5000-44000.000.809
*46Bill ArnoldC6000-40000.000.007
 27Sven BaertschiLW6000-64000.000.6711
 25Max ReinhartC6000-10000.000.0020
* indicates Rookie
Site Map