NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*32David PastrnakRW7279+86001.290.8620
 13Alexander KhokhlachevC7437+30101.000.0017
 14Craig CunninghamLW5325+22001.000.4019
 27Jordan CaronF5314+52100.800.4011
Not active on this team17Seth GriffithRW3213+34101.001.339
 9Matt LindbladLW7123+50010.430.009
 24Ryan SpoonerC3033+20001.000.007
 2Ben YoudsD4033+80000.750.006
Not active on this team7Joe MorrowD5112+40000.400.008
*19Brian Ferlin F611204000.330.678
 18Justin FlorekLW6112-22000.330.3319
 8Chris BreenD7022+42000.290.294
Not active on this team16Alexander FallstromRW4101+14000.251.006
 11Tyler RandellRW6101-114000.172.336
 44Steve EmingerD2011+20000.500.004
 15Anthony CamaraLW3011+12000.330.674
 3Tommy CrossD3011+45000.331.672
Not active on this team37Zach TrotmanD5011-42000.200.408
 22Jared KnightLW701102000.140.2910
*38Frankie SimonelliD100000000.000.000
Not active on this team38Cory KaneLW2000+12000.001.002
 21Bobby RobinsRW2000-22000.001.001
 10Rob FlickC300000000.000.004
 30Jeremy SmithG300000000.000.000
 47Malcolm SubbanG300000000.000.000
 20Ethan WerekRW5000-26000.001.2010
 6Chris CastoD7000+22000.000.298
 5David WarsofskyD7000-32000.000.2912
Not active on this teamAndrew AmmonF0000000.000.000
Not active on this team39Andrew CherniwchanF000000000.000.000
 Ben SextonF0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie
Site Map