NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 22Phil VaroneC5347-14201.400.809
 5Chad RuhwedelD516702101.400.4013
 11Tim SchallerC5325+412101.002.4017
 33Joel ArmiaRW5235+217001.003.4014
 26Johan LarssonLW5235+24001.000.808
 25Mikhail GrigorenkoC5314015000.803.0010
*28William CarrierLW5134+52000.800.405
 16Akim AliuRW5303+229000.605.807
 3Mark PysykD3033+52001.000.674
 19Luke AdamLW5033+14000.600.8012
 21Zac DalpeRW5112-10100.400.0011
 37Matt EllisC5112+30000.400.006
 4Drew BagnallD5022+415000.403.004
 43Dan CatenacciRW5101-14000.200.8011
Not active on this team47Matt MacKenzieD2011+12000.501.004
*29Jake McCabeD2011+22000.501.003
*1Andrey MakarovG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team44Steven ShamanskiD100000000.000.000
*18Jordan Samuels-ThomasLW2000-12000.001.003
 2Nick PetreckiD3000023000.007.674
 92Kevin SundherC3000+12000.000.675
*52Brady AustinD4000+10000.000.005
 31Nathan LieuwenG400002000.000.500
 34Jerome LeducD5000+114000.002.8013
* indicates Rookie
Site Map