AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 19Jason WilliamsC1671118+412301.120.7539
 29Brad HuntD941115+52201.670.2224
 16Anton LanderC1741115-110100.880.5957
 12Ryan HamiltonLW168513+62500.810.1230
 25Iiro PakarinenRW128311+64300.920.3335
 17Andrew MillerRW164711+40200.690.0026
 11Matthew FordRW15551004100.670.2732
*15Jordan OesterleD17358-42100.470.1227
 9Tyler PitlickRW12268-18100.670.6729
Not active on this team8Oscar KlefbomD9178+104100.890.4413
 10Curtis HamiltonLW15437-412000.470.8024
 22Kale KessyLW14336-755000.433.9315
Not active on this team13Steve PinizzottoRW9066+340000.674.4410
*39Bogdan YakimovC1214504000.420.3319
 21Travis EwanykC15123-522000.201.4720
*7Jujhar KhairaC15123-316000.201.0720
 40Martin GernatD14033+48000.210.5713
Not active on this team20Luke GazdicLW5202-17000.401.406
*18Dillon SimpsonD17202-52000.120.1212
Not active on this team14Will ActonC6112-32000.330.3321
*24C.J. LudwigD8112-313000.251.625
 3Brandon DavidsonD9022+213000.221.4418
 6David MusilD12022-26000.170.5010
Not active on this team28Martin MarincinD101100001.000.000
Not active on this team1Frans TuohimaaG301100000.330.000
Not active on this team5Keith AulieD8011-60000.120.0011
 23Kellan Lain (total) click to view the entire list for Kellan LainC12011+124000.082.0019
     Utica CometsC10011+120000.102.0018
     Oklahoma City BaronsC200004000.002.001
*27Mitch MorozLW13011+113000.081.0015
 31Laurent BrossoitG600000000.000.000
 32Richard BachmanG800000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie