AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...

 

  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 19Mike SisloRW43201838+8161310.880.37128
*28Matt LoritoLW42102737+710400.880.2471
Not active on this team14Reid BoucherLW32171229+104700.910.12123
 25Corey TroppRW46111526+252300.571.1373
Not active on this team9Joseph BlandisiC2471421047500.881.9629
 15Paul ThompsonRW3181119+143200.611.3986
 13Jim O’BrienC279918+418110.670.6784
 7Brandon BurlonD3531518-619000.510.5432
 17Marc-Andre GragnaniD3201818-96000.560.1931
 20Brian O’NeillRW185914+62100.780.1133
 8Dan KellyD4331013+760000.301.4045
 24Reece ScarlettD3211213-533000.411.0355
 26Ben ThomsonLW434812-167000.281.5676
 23Vojtech MozikD4121012+2030100.290.7369
*18Blake PietilaLW406410-128200.250.2057
 10Rod PelleyLW43549-424000.210.5647
*22Ryan KujawinskiC36369-96100.250.1734
*11Blake ColemanC14437+519000.501.3626
Not active on this team2Seth HelgesonD33257+1145000.211.3636
 16Chris McKelvieRW31055-730000.160.9733
*12Max NovakRW1821302100.170.1129
 21Graham BlackC25213-36000.120.2431
 33Corbin McPhersonD36033-318000.080.5041
Not active on this team34Greg WolfeC310100000.330.002
 29Raman HrabarenkaD22101-928000.051.2728
 32Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondRW31101-360000.031.9431
 37Ben JohnsonLW3011+10000.330.003
*41Ken ApplebyG200000000.000.000
Not active on this team36Alexandre CarrierRW2000-10000.000.003
 34Joe FaustD2000+10000.000.001
Not active on this team39Doug CarrG300000000.000.000
 31Scott WedgewoodG1200002000.000.170
 40Yann DanisG3200000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie