AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE

Loading Scores...
2015-16 Regular Season
Conference
Rank
Eastern ConferenceGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1 Toronto Marlies4937840780.7961981236-0-2-07-1-2-04-0670
2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins47311411640.6811541111-0-0-03-6-1-00-1614
3 Hershey Bears49271336630.6431651449-0-2-17-0-2-12-6695
4 Albany Devils46261370590.6411281060-1-0-03-4-3-01-0673
5 Portland Pirates45261810530.5891331210-3-0-05-5-0-01-0598
6 Providence Bruins47221582540.57414213310-0-3-16-0-3-11-2532
7 Bridgeport Sound Tigers47251921530.5641241236-0-0-06-4-0-01-1774
8 Utica Comets46221743510.5541341334-0-1-06-2-1-11-3681
9 Hartford Wolf Pack47242120500.5321161260-1-0-08-2-0-03-0484
10 Rochester Americans47232121490.5211211482-0-0-06-4-0-03-1582
11 St. John's IceCaps48201873500.5211391581-0-1-04-4-2-01-3743
12 Syracuse Crunch48192081470.4901281510-5-1-03-5-2-00-1826
13 Lehigh Valley Phantoms48222321470.4901421400-2-0-05-5-0-04-1585
14 Springfield Falcons46182233420.4571181502-0-1-04-3-2-10-3579
15 Binghamton Senators46172630370.4021281620-3-0-03-7-0-01-0924
Western ConferenceGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1 Ontario Reign42281031600.714110788-0-1-08-1-1-00-1692
2 Rockford IceHogs46271144620.6741331200-1-2-05-2-2-11-4785
3 Milwaukee Admirals45281430590.6561331190-1-0-05-4-1-05-0639
4 Grand Rapids Griffins45261711540.6001391182-0-0-04-5-1-01-1644
5 Lake Erie Monsters48251643570.5941221213-0-0-06-3-1-02-3788
6 Texas Stars51271833600.5881891642-0-0-06-4-0-00-3604
7 Charlotte Checkers46251722540.5871401410-5-1-03-5-1-14-2678
8 San Diego Gulls41211811440.5371071192-0-0-04-5-1-04-1826
9 San Jose Barracuda43191653460.5351141230-2-0-02-6-2-03-3548
10 Bakersfield Condors42201822440.5241311322-0-0-06-4-0-01-2629
11 Chicago Wolves46222022480.5221311360-1-1-05-4-1-02-2692
12 San Antonio Rampage49212170490.5001461531-0-0-05-5-0-01-0727
13 Stockton Heat40181912390.4881171260-3-0-06-4-0-03-2597
14 Iowa Wild48142833340.3541071451-0-0-05-4-1-03-3516
15 Manitoba Moose46122734310.337951600-1-0-01-7-1-10-4672
x = Teams who have clinched a playoff spot.
y = Teams who have clinched the division title