The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home

Daily Schedule and Scores

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Adirondack Phantoms Adirondack 1 0 1 2 0/4 33 Stats | Schedule
Albany River Rats Albany 1 1 1 3 0/2 34 Stats | Schedule
ADK: S. Legein (18:30 1st) , G. Klotz (09:24 3rd)
ALB: J. Micflikier (13:49 1st) , P. Dwyer (16:43 2nd) , Z. Boychuk (14:00 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins W-B/Scranton 1 0 0 0 1 0/2 29 Stats | Schedule
Bridgeport Sound Tigers Bridgeport 0 0 1 1 2 1/5 29 Stats | Schedule
WBS: M. Letestu (13:31 1st)
BRI: T. Romano (07:04 3rd) , G. Moore (02:10 OT)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Toronto Marlies Toronto 0 2 1 0 0 3 0/4 28 Stats | Schedule
Grand Rapids Griffins Grand Rapids 0 1 2 0 1 4 1/3 40 Stats | Schedule
TOR: J. Tlusty (08:56 2nd) , R. Hamilton (09:38 2nd) , A. Deveaux (14:23 3rd)
GR: J. Williams (09:57 2nd) , P. Rissmiller (08:46 3rd) , J. Vigilante (11:18 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Lowell Devils Lowell 0 2 0 2 1/5 36 Stats | Schedule
Hartford Wolf Pack Hartford 0 3 2 5 3/3 27 Stats | Schedule
LOW: V. Zharkov (03:01 2nd) , V. Zharkov (11:21 2nd)
HFD: C. Locke (00:32 2nd) , P. Parenteau (09:52 2nd) , M. Sauer (16:27 2nd) , D. Byers (02:53 3rd) , C. Potter (19:00 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Binghamton Senators Binghamton 2 1 2 5 0/4 27 Stats | Schedule
Hershey Bears Hershey 2 0 0 2 0/6 33 Stats | Schedule
BNG: T. Kudelka (07:11 1st) , K. Daugavins (07:35 1st) , R. Keller (06:53 2nd) , Z. Smith (03:12 3rd) , T. Kudelka (18:38 3rd)
HER: D. Reid (14:28 1st) , O. Osala (16:24 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Providence Bruins Providence 0 0 0 0 0/5 31 Stats | Schedule
Manchester Monarchs Manchester 0 1 2 3 0/5 28 Stats | Schedule
MCH: M. Cliche (19:13 2nd) , B. Holloway (06:06 3rd) , C. Elkins (19:51 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Springfield Falcons Springfield 0 0 0 0 0 0/1 18 Stats | Schedule
Worcester Sharks Worcester 0 0 0 1 1 0/2 47 Stats | Schedule
WOR: L. Couture (03:49 OT)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Portland Pirates Portland 1 3 2 6 1/2 23 Stats | Schedule
Norfolk Admirals Norfolk 3 0 2 5 1/3 26 Stats | Schedule
POR: K. Wanvig (04:27 1st) , M. Kostka (02:08 2nd) , J. Cowan (07:30 2nd) , M. Mancari (14:36 2nd) , K. Rank (04:20 3rd) , T. Ennis (06:25 3rd)
NOR: J. Simek (01:19 1st) , M. Lashoff (15:18 1st) , J. Keller (16:04 1st) , J. Keller (00:44 3rd) , R. Craig (14:56 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Rochester Americans Rochester 1 0 1 1 3 1/7 33 Stats | Schedule
Syracuse Crunch Syracuse 2 0 0 0 2 0/7 24 Stats | Schedule
RCH: J. Bonneau (17:08 1st) , J. Johnson (12:53 3rd) , M. Repik (04:26 OT)
SYR: T. Miller (10:02 1st) , M. Mayorov (14:17 1st)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Abbotsford Heat Abbotsford 0 0 1 1 0/4 31 Stats | Schedule
Chicago Wolves Chicago 2 4 1 7 0/5 35 Stats | Schedule
ABB: M. Pelech (16:34 3rd)
CHI: A. Kozek (10:41 1st) , S. Machacek (18:05 1st) , S. Machacek (10:03 2nd) , J. Krog (12:46 2nd) , B. Sterling (18:14 2nd) , T. Stapleton (19:36 2nd) , J. Crabb (15:58 3rd)

FINAL

1 2 3 T PP S
Rockford IceHogs Rockford 0 2 0 2 0/4 24 Stats | Schedule
Peoria Rivermen Peoria 1 1 3 5 1/8 41 Stats | Schedule
RFD: M. Cullen (03:59 2nd) , J. Skille (19:46 2nd)
PEO: C. Porter (13:05 1st) , A. Palushaj (09:51 2nd) , C. Porter (06:15 3rd) , L. Eller (15:19 3rd) , J. Junland (19:30 3rd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Houston Aeros Houston 0 0 2 1 3 0/5 43 Stats | Schedule
San Antonio Rampage San Antonio 0 1 1 0 2 0/1 30 Stats | Schedule
HOU: D. Irmen (14:57 3rd) , R. Earl (15:23 3rd) , D. Irmen (03:40 OT)
SA: K. Porter (03:21 2nd) , J. Hoggan (01:51 3rd)

FINAL SO

1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
Hamilton Bulldogs Hamilton 1 0 0 0 1 2 0/6 39 Stats | Schedule
Texas Stars Texas 0 1 0 0 0 1 1/5 25 Stats | Schedule
HAM: M. Darche (13:04 1st)
TEX: G. Stafford (17:41 2nd)

FINAL OT

1 2 3 OT T PP S
Manitoba Moose Manitoba 1 1 0 0 2 2/4 27 Stats | Schedule
Milwaukee Admirals Milwaukee 0 2 0 1 3 1/2 38 Stats | Schedule
MTB: B. Salcido (17:18 1st) , S. Shirokov (15:44 2nd)
MIL: M. Santorelli (04:15 2nd) , M. Santorelli (16:47 2nd) , B. Guite (04:12 OT)

  * Adjustment to Schedule