The AHL heat devils senators sound tigers checkers wolves griffins bulldogs wolfpack bears wild monsters phantoms monarchs admirals admirals barons pirates bruins americans icehogs rampage falcons icecaps crunch stars marlies comets penguins sharks Home
Loading Scores...
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 8Krys KolanosRW75510+46201.430.8633
 17Ben WalterC8178-22001.000.258
 15Greg NemiszRW8246+44100.750.5017
 5Clay WilsonD8246-412100.751.5025
 16Hugh JessimanRW8235-26000.620.7518
 26Jon RheaultRW831400000.500.0019
 19Dustin SylvesterLW8314-26100.500.7518
 12Paul ByronC8134+12010.500.2510
*20Roman HorakC8033+12000.380.2513
*25Max ReinhartC4112+10000.500.0010
 9Brian ConnellyD8022+18000.251.0011
 41Guillaume DesbiensRW7101-121000.143.0012
 6Chris BreenD810100000.120.006
*7Adam EstocletLW201102000.501.005
 28Akim AliuRW5011028000.205.603
 43Joe PiskulaD6011+40000.170.006
*27Ryan HowseRW1000-20000.000.000
 37Leland IrvingG100000000.000.000
 11Quintin LaingC100000000.000.002
 21Brett CarsonD3000+12000.000.675
 36Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondLW5000-218000.003.604
 30Danny TaylorG700000000.000.000
 38Nick TuzzolinoD7000-22000.000.293
 34Carter BancksLW8000-314000.001.7510
 18J.P. TestwuideD8000+12000.000.252
 Bryan CameronRW0000000.000.000
*David EddyRW0000000.000.000
 Turner ElsonLW0000000.000.000
*Michael FerlandF0000000.000.000
*Brandon GloverG0000000.000.000
 Raitis IvanansRW0000000.000.000
*Braden LambD0000000.000.000
*Joey LeachD0000000.000.000
 James MartinD0000000.000.000
 Gaelan PattersonC0000000.000.000
 Tyler RuegseggerRW0000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie